Campeonato Sudamericano – Day 3

Montevideo, March 29, 2013. Six races, one discard.

1. Mario Tinoco & Alexandre Muto, 18

2. Ricardo Fabini & Florencia Parnizari, 22

3. Augusto Amato & Costanza Alvarez, 28

… full results …

Montevideo, March 29, 2013. Six races, one discard.

1. Mario Tinoco & Alexandre Muto, 18

2. Ricardo Fabini & Florencia Parnizari, 22

3. Augusto Amato & Costanza Alvarez, 28

… full results …

 

No news, no photos, only the results

YCU

29 Mar, ’13, 17:06
St. Pete Scorer

YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
XXXV CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO DE SNIPE
27 al 30 de marzo de 2013
All Boats
Series Summary, Preliminary 
Pl B# Sail # Crew Subg. From 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tot
1 31 BRA31139 Mario Tinoco de Amaral & Alexandre Muto CRG-ICRJ 3 9 2 3 1 (12) 18
2 05 URU28026 Ricardo Fabini & Florencia Parnizari YCU 2 1 4 (19) 13 2 22
3 15 ARG29887 Augusto Amato & Constanza Alvarez YCO 1 10 (11) 8 8 1 28
4 33 ARG28701 Luis Soubie & Diego Lipszyc YCO (15) 4 1 10 12 3 30
5 30 BRA31121 Felipe Schaefer de Linhares & Eduardo Beirao ICSC 4 (18) 8 6 5 8 31
6 24 URU29829 Pablo Defazio & Mariana Foglia YCU 8 (15) 14 2 4 4 32
7 16 ARG31062 Adolfo Benaviddez & Luis H. Canuto CVR 7 (16) 12 5 6 5 35
8 26 BRA31066 Mateus Tavarez & Daniel Claro YCDB (18) 12 9 9 2 9 41
9 25 ARG31008 Javier M. Moyano & Javier F. Matheu CNC 6 11 (35\DSQ) 4 10 11 42
10 37 BRA30703 Alexandre Tinoco & Matheus Goncalvez CRG 16 3 (35\RAF) 1 19 6 45
11 08 URU29826 Roberto Fabini & Juan Borda YCU 11 5 13 7 9 (28) 45
12 35 BRA29821 Alexandre Dias Paradeda & Gabriel Kieling dos San CDJ 5 17 10 14 (24) 13 59
13 14 COL29652 Dany Delgado Fetiva & Forrest Worthington CVC – FCV (22) 6 16 18 16 10 66
14 13 BRA31004 Rafael Gagliotti & Henrique Wisniewski ICS 19 2 (25) 24 3 20 68
15 11 BRA29689 Gaetan Borba Labi & Vicente Peruffo CDJ (28) 19 15 13 7 14 68
16 39 URU29891 Pedro Garra & Federico Moreira YCPE 26 (35\DSQ) 6 12 15 15 74
17 10 ARG30949 Brenda Quagliotti & Agustín Pérez Goiri junior CVR 12 13 18 15 (23) 17 75
18 09 ARG29228 Matias Chemes & Jorge Chemes junior MPSF 20 20 5 21 11 (23) 77
19 20 URU29785 Diego García & Joaquín García YCPE 21 21 3 22 17 (35\OCS) 84
20 06 PER31087 Javier Arribas & Franco DÁngelo junior CRL 13 23 19 11 (26) 21 87
21 17 URU30464 Federico Waksman & Paolo Sassi YCU 17 7 21 (28) 18 27 90
22 03 BRA30041 Diego Montautti & Alexandre Niedepauer ICSC 9 22 22 20 22 (29) 95
23 28 ARG29342 Federico A. Norman & Diego Rudoy CVR (31) 25 7 27 20 19 98
24 38 BRA30778 Adriano j. Burgos & Christian Franzen ICSC 10 14 17 31 32 (35\OCS) 104
25 19 URU30462 Alex Schewe & Ignacio Rodriguez junior YCU 23 (26) 20 16 21 25 105
26 02 ECU30970 Diego Velez & Juan José Fometti FEY 25 8 24 26 (27) 23\ZFP 106
27 07 BRA31136 Alex Juk & Juan de la Fuente ICSC-VI 24 (30) 28 17 14 24 107
28 27 URU29786 Martín Dovat & Sofia Ferrés YCPE 30 (31) 23 25 25 18 121
29 40 URU30461 Harry Giuria & Guillermo Plá YCU-YCPE 32 28 29 30 (35\DNS) 7 126
30 12 BRA30837 Henrique Back & Léo Xavier ICSC 14 27 32 23 30 (35\DNF) 126
31 04 URU29828 Gastón Arregui & Enrique Schikendantz junior YCU (29) 24 26 29 28 29\ZFP 136
32 01 BRA30806 Larissa Bunese Juk & Tatiana Ribeiro femenino MDB 27 29 27 (32) 29 26 138
33 29 URU30870 Agustín Méndez & Ignacio Varela junior NYC (34) 33 31 33 31 31 159
34 18 URU30643 Lucía Zerbino & Rafael Ferres junior YCPE (35\ZFP) 32 30 34 35\RAF 30 161
                       

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *