Taca Octanorm - Day 3

Tuesday, 01 May 2018 08:43
Rate this item
(0 votes)

Rio de Janeiro, April 30, 2018. Results after 6 races (1 discard)

(Photo courtesy of Fred Hoffmann)

1. Bruno Bethlem & Rodrigo Lins, 20

2. Alexandre Tinoco & Matheus Goncalves, 26

3. Victor H.Demaison & Georgia Rodrigues, 27

4. Dante Bianchi & Fabio Horta, 28

5. Rodrigo Stephan & Breno Bianchi, 32

... full results ...

Class.
 TripulaçãoCat.BarcoSailNoClubTotalC./desc.R1R2R3R4R5R6
1st
Bruno Bethlem
Rodrigo Lins
A Old Black 31203 ICRJ 33 20 (13) 2 8 4 2 4
2nd
Alexandre Tinoco
Matheus Gonçalves
A/Sênior Anima Mundi 31450 CRG 45 26 (19) 1 1 1 13 10
3rd
Victor H.Demaison
Georgia Rodrigues
A Arrivederci 29799 ICRJ 42 27 1 12 7 (15) 6 1
4th
Dante Bianchi
Fabio Horta
A Bella Ciao
# VRAU
30997 ICRJ 45 28 2 8 (17) 6 5 7
5th
Rodrigo Stephan
Breno Bianchi
A S/Nome 31261 ICES
ICRJ
48 32 (16) 4 11 7 7 3
6th
Rene Hormazabal
Alexandre Muto
Sênior Aloha Spirit 3 EVI/ICRJ 54 34 3 3 14 (20) 3 11
7th
Juliana Duque
Rafael Martins
Misto Os Roedores
North Sails
31163 YCB 58 40 (18) 17 2 5 11 5
8th
Nick Pellicano Grael
João Pedro Moreira
Júnior Papo Reto 31368 ICRJ
MB
62 41 4 10 13 8 (21) 6
9th
Ivan Pimentel
Raphael Chalhub
Master Elegância 28818 ICRJ 91 47 20 6 12 (44 BFD) 1 8
10th
Felipe Rondina
Amanda Rodrigues
Misto Meeeu Chapéu 31425 ICB/DF 93 49 8 (44 BFD) 26 2 4 9
11th
Ralph Rosa
Daniel Claro
Master Toy 31407 YCB 74 52 6 5 6 19 (22) 16
12th
Adriano Santos
Christian Fronzen
Master Vambora 31139 VDS 109 65 5 26 10 12 ZFP 12 (44 RET)
13th
Flavio Castro
Gabriella Kidd
Misto Nano 38997 ICRJ 93 67 (26) 23 21 12 9 2
14th
Helio Lyra de Aquino Jr
Pedro Ramalhete
Sênior Lord 31113 ICRJ 103 67 17 15 (36) 10 10 15
15th
Leonardo Lombardi
Fabio Kohler Harkot
Sênior Sacatrapo 30862 ICRJ
GVREFOMM
90 69 11 13 18 11 16 (21)
16th
José Vicente Monteiro
Joshua Miguel
Sênior S/Nome 31110 EVI 119 75 15 (44 BFD) 3 25 20 12
17th
Francisco Vianna
Pedro Walter
Sênior Valcat 30266 ICRJ 121 77 21 ZFP 7 4 (44 DNF) 19 26
18th
Luiz Paulo A. Gonçalves
Vinicius Ribeiro
A Vovô 31180 CC 120 90 10 14 16 27 (30) 23
19th
Murilo Borges
Jorge Bueno
Master Perola
Negra
31138 ICRJ 122 91 14 16 19 17 25 (31)
20th
Gustavo Abdulklech
Daniel Fasberg
Júnior S/Nome 3120 ICRJ 137 93 25 9 22 (44 DNF) 17 20
21st
Victor Vocos Camargo
Thoms Low-Bweer
A Só Lamento 29885 ICRJ 122 94 9 18 27 21 (28) 19
22nd
Graccho Harabedian
Felipe Harabedian
Sênior Papaizinho 31005 CRG 123 94 27 (29) 25 13 15 14
23rd
Marcos Adler Pimentel Duarte
Bruno Faria
A Black Belt 31111 ICRJ 143 99 24 25 24 (44 DNF) 8 18
24th
Paulo Santos
Thiago Sangineto
Master Luanda 31371 ICRJ 134 101 22 22 15 (33 ZFP) 14 28
25th
Pedro Madureira
Fernando Madureira
A Silver Bullet 30754 ICRJ 159 115 7 19 23 22 (44 DNC) 44 DNC
26th
Marcelo Maia
Guilherme Maia
Sênior Siri Cascudo 30703 RYC 159 115 23 (44 BFD) 9 18 33 32
27th
Breno Alex Osthoff
Bento Bocayuva
Sênior S/Nome 31105 ICRJ 152 122 (30) 21 29 29 18 25
28th
André Guarischi
Rosalia de Camargo Guarischi
Misto/Master Maria Manina 31485 ICRJ 173 129 38 ZFP 30 14 ZFP (44 DNF) 34 13
29th
Eduardo Stephan Harabedian
Gabriel Stephan Harabedian
B Nativo JR 30668 CRG 161 129 (32) 31 31 26 24 17
30th
Paulo Demétiro
Eduardo Teles
Master Luz Difusa 30434 ICB 167 133 28 (34) 33 14 29 29
31st
Timothy Barr
Gustavo Baiano
Master Nhô Tim 30670 ICRJ 169 134 (35) 20 28 28 31 27
32nd
Mario Eugenio B.Tavares
Rebeca Abreu dos Santos
Misto Suduka 30346 CRG 174 135 (39) 33 37 18 ZFP 23 24
33rd
Ricardo Lobato
Clara Barcellos Dias
Misto Na Moral 30267 ICRJ 181 137 30 ZFP 11 20 (44 BFD) 32 44 DNS
34th
Jonas Edson Chorociejus
Gisele M.Gaidzakian Chorociejus
Misto 4Pool 30513 YCP 192 148 33 28 30 (44 DNF) 35 22
35th
Malcolm Scofield
Mateus Adler
A Avanti Jr 30610 ICRJ 183 149 (34) 27 34 32 ZFP 26 30
36th
Caio Bailly
Neto Queiroz
Júnior Solta 30692 RYC 202 158 31 35 32 (44 DNF) 27 33
37th
Augusto Barroso
Maria Catharina Gonçalves
Master/Misto Feitiço 29551 ICRJ 198 160 (38) 38 35 16 36 35
38th
Lincoln Coutinho
Bernardo Mello
Júnior Ocean Holic 30671 GVEN
CRG
232 188 37 37 42 (44 DNF) 38 34
39th
Alexandre Asmus
Flavio Garcia
B Zero-Cinco
STCGEO
30961 CRG 235 191 41 24 38 (44 DNF) 44 DNC 44 DNC
40th
Roman Davila
Sergi Arbusa
Master Yamina Cinco 31120 ICRJ 243 199 36 36 39 (44 DNF) 44 DNC 44 DNC
41st
Frederico Ribeiro
Frederico Ribeiro
Master Tobiou 30908 ICRJ 244 200 40 32 40 (44 DNF) 44 DNC 44 DNC
42nd
João Victor Leite Silva
Pedro Leite Silva
Júnior Pé de Pano 38294 CIAGA
GVREFOMM
246 202 (44 DNS) 44 DNC 41 44 DNF 37 36
43rd
Pedro Maia de Sampaio Ferraz
Felipe Barros de Queiroz Grillo
Júnior Neurose 30564 ICRJ 257 213 42 39 (44 DNC) 44 DNC 44 DNC 44 DNC
Read 390 times
SnipeToday

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Leave a comment

Comments will be published on the site, only after approval by the moderator.