Master European Championship – Spanish Master Championship – Day 2

Santander, September 5, 2015. Results after 2 races

(Photo courtesy of RCMSantender)

1. ESP Fernando Rita & Juan Magro, 4

2. NOR Birger Jansen & Janett Krefting, 7

3. ESP Damian Borras & Carlos Bats, 8

4. ESP Jaime Piris & Pablo Santurde, 8

5. ESP Juan Cajade & Arturo Barranco, 15

Santander, September 5, 2015. Results after 2 races

(Photo courtesy of RCMSantender)

1. ESP Fernando Rita & Juan Magro, 4

2. NOR Birger Jansen & Janett Krefting, 7

3. ESP Damian Borras & Carlos Bats, 8

4. ESP Jaime Piris & Pablo Santurde, 8

5. ESP Juan Cajade & Arturo Barranco, 15

 

1 ESP 29698 TETIS Fernando Rita Larrucea
Juan Magro Del Baño
MARITIMO ESP AM 4
1
3
2 NOR 30090 BIRGER JANSEN
JANETT KREFTING
BAERUM S NOR GM 7
2
5
3 ESP 29113 Damian Borras
Carlos Bats
RCMSANTA ESP AM 8
6
2
4 ESP 24184 FOCA Jaime Piris Turner
Pablo Santurde
RCMS ESP AM 8
4
4
5 ESP 29327 MAJOR TOM Juan Cajade Frias
Arturo Barranco Salamanca
REAL CLU ESP AM 15
8
7
6 ESP 28218 MOJITO Fernando Pereda
Santiago Fiochi Alonso
RCMS ESP AM 16
15
1
7 ESP 19223 PETETE PETETE RUBIO VILAR
MIGUEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ DORIGA
RCM SANT ESP AM 17
11
6
8 ESP 30242 PICHURREIRO Jaime Miranda Osset
Jose Ramon Pardo Galdo
R.C.N. L ESP AM 17
9
8
9 ITA 30403 NEURONE ANDREA GEMINI
GIOVANNA GANGITANO
CYVC ITA AM 21
10
11
10 ESP 9779 PATíN Javier Gutiérrez García
Aurora Rodríguez Casanova
R.C.M.S. ESP AM 22
5
17
11 FRA 30757 DEUX DROLES D OISEAUX FREBAULT JEAN JACQUES
LAPREBENDERE CYRIL
CERCLE D FRA AM 24
3
21
12 ESP 20862 CHIQUI IV JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA DE SOTO Y DE LA ROZA
DAVID SOLANA
RCMS ESP GM 24
12
12
13 ESP 30247 EQUIPAMIENTO Y SEGURIDAD PATRICIO DE HAZ
JUAN ESTEVEZ
RCN VIGO ESP M 27
18
9
14 DEN 29939 30229 Svend Andersen
Pia Skjoldvang
ROYAL DA DEN M 28
13
15
15 ESP 29984 CEIBE XII Martín Bermudez De La Puente González Del Valle
Iria Lopez Moran
RCR GALI ESP M 30
17
13
16 SWE 29943 ROGER ÖRN Roger Örn
Lucas Örn
GKSS SWE GM 33
19
14
17 ESP 29576 SALOBREñA-LOBRES ANGEL BALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZ DE LA CAMARA
JAVIER BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ DE LA CAMARA
REAL CLU ESP AM 35
16
19
18 NOR 13923 Jorn W. Haga
Martín Bermudez de la Puente
REAL CLU NOR GM 36
20
16
19 NOR 31173 JOHAN G MJLÆNDER JOHAN G MEJLÆNDER
KRISTINE MELSOM
BæRUM NOR GM 40
14
26
20 ESP 8969 GRAN HIPOPOTAMUS RAFAEL DIAZ FERNANDEZ
RAFAEL DIAZ SORIA
RCM Mal ESP GM 46
7
DNF
21 ESP 30760 LASTRIN Luis Lainz
Javier Díaz-Tejeiro
RCMS ESP M 46
26
20
22 ESP 28278 DON PEPE Jose Palacio Gonzalez
Francisco Palacio Iglesias
R.C.A.R. ESP GM 49
OCS
10
23 ESP 30401 BRUNO Juan José Hernández Huelgas
Francisco Jimenez Cervantes
RCRCarta ESP M 49
21
28
24 SWE 30068 PER EDWALL Per Edwall
Axel Edwall
HOVåS Y SWE M 50
23
27
25 ITA 29935 Felice Sciancalepore
Albert Saley Rodriguez
SOCIETA ITA M 50
25
25
26 ESP 27584 MARLA Carlos Martínez Viaña
Gregorio De La Roza Fernandez
RCM SANT ESP AM 51
22
29
27 FRA 30015 VIKING JEAN PIERE ETCHEBER
MARIANNE BEAUDOUIN
CVCL FRA FRA LM 51
27
24
28 FIN 30833 30141 Lehtinen Hanna-Leena
Lehtinen Juha
HSK HELS FIN AM 52
30
22
29 ESP 28000 PERDIGON SANTIAGO PAZ MONZO
FERNANDO JORGE PAZ MONZO
NÁUTICO ESP AM 54
31
23
30 ESP 30181 MAKOKI José Barca Mira
Xisco Cardona
C.M. Mah ESP AM 55
24
31
31 ESP 19966 AHVALA JOSE RAMON DIAZ-TEJEIRO RUIZ
JOSE RAMON DIAZ-TEJEIRO PEREZ
RCMA-RSC ESP M 57
OCS
18
32 ESP 30965 ALISO XI Juan Riera Villegas
Fico T. Lopez Kilcoyne
CN IBIZA ESP M 58
28
30
33 ESP 28742 CITIVS José Maria Cases Llop
Pablo Pelayo
DE REGAT ESP GM 61
29
32
34 ESP 29921 WIKING II Jose Carlos Alegria Diaz
Cristina Fernandez Schmitz
RC ASTUR ESP M 65
32
33
35 ESP 28720 ATRAM FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ CALLEJO
JOSE MANUEL IBASETA ORZA
RCMS ESP AM 78
DNC
DNC
35 ESP 22339 PUNTAL Daniel Hernandez Gorostidi
Jorge Manzanares Escalada
REAL CLU ESP M 78
DNC
DNC
35 ESP 29723 MATRAKO Brian Lopez Kilcoyne
Brendan Lopez Sanchez
INDEPEND ESP AM 78
DNC
DNC
35 ESP 30148 OYAMBRE Fernando Celdran Villarejo
Estefania Navarro Marfa
REAL CLU ESP AM 78
DNF
DNC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *