Octanorm Cup – Day Two

Rio de Janeiro, April 28th, 2012.

Results after 4 races:

1. Mauricio Santa Cruz & Marcelo Maia

2. Mario Tinoco & Gabriel Borges

3. Mateus Tavares & Daniel Claro

Rio de Janeiro, April 28th, 2012.

Results after 4 races:

1. Mauricio Santa Cruz & Marcelo Maia

2. Mario Tinoco & Gabriel Borges

3. Mateus Tavares & Daniel Claro

Results

Clas. Timoneiro Proeiro Cat. Barco Clube Num. S./Desc. C./Desc. Desc. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val.
1 Maurício Santa Cruz Marcelo Maia A Chico ICRJ 31023 11,0 3,0 8 8 8,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
2 Mario Tinoco Gabriel Borges Senior Nautos-FEVERJ CRG 30961 28,0 7,0 21 1 1,0 2 2,0 4 4,0 21 21,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
3 Mateus Tavares Daniel Claro Senior Bolsa Esporte/Gov.da Bahia YC.Bahia 31066 30,0 12,0 18 2 2,0 7 7,0 3 3,0 18 18,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
4 Bruno Bethlem Dante Bianchi A Old Black ICRJ 30997 31,0 11,0 20 4 4,0 5 5,0 2 2,0 20 20,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
5 Paulo Santos Thiago Sangineto Luanda Master ICRJ 29818 31,0 20,0 11 3 3,0 8 8,0 11 11,0 9 9,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
6 Ricardo Lobato Raquel Aimone Mista Na Moral ICRJ 30267 35,0 19,0 16 5 5,0 12 12,0 16 16,0 2 2,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
7 Marcio Chebbar Rafael Rosemberg A Truckmar CNC 30523 41,0 26,0 15 6 6,0 14 14,0 15 15,0 6 6,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
8 Luiz Felipe Adler Caneppa Breno Bianchi A Cash Flow + ICRJ 30266 42,0 21,0 21 10 10,0 6 6,0 21 21,0 5 5,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
9 Murilo Borges Arnaud Deregis Master Perola Negra ICRJ 30534 44,0 29,0 15 12 12,0 15 15,0 14 14,0 3 3,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
10 Marco Flávio Gabriel Carvalho Senior Surreal II ICRJ 30838 46,0 29,0 17 17 17,0 10 10,0 5 5,0 14 14,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
11 Fernando Madureira Pedro Madureira Senior Os Maduras ICRJ 30754 57,0 37,0 20 7 7,0 20 20,0 20 20,0 10 10,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
12 Rodrigo Monteiro Matheus Carvalho Blue Note ICRJ s/nº 59,0 42,0 17 16 16,0 13 13,0 17 17,0 13 13,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
13 Pedro Henrique Straatmann Anna Luiza Montenegro Mista Seu Cuca ICB 30528 66,0 39,0 27 21 21,0 9 9,0 9 9,0 27 27,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
14 João Siemsen Bulhões Francisco Siemsen Bulhões Senior S/Nome ICRJ 30566 68,0 32,0 36 22 22,0 4 4,0 6 6,0 36 36,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
15 Helio Lyra Jr. Fabio Horta A Sò Lamento ICRJ 30775 68,0 42,0 26 26 26,0 16 16,0 22 22,0 4 4,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
16 João Pedro Souto Gustavo Nascimento Júnior Laser Sailing Tean ICRJ 30 83,0 53,0 30 11 11,0 18 18,0 24 24,0 30 30,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
17 Caio Flávio Martins Pedro Ramalhete A Pincel X ICRJ 29951 91,0 58,0 33 19 19,0 24 24,0 33 33,0 15 15,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
18 Juliana Duque Manuela Pedreira Fem./Júnior Rata YC.Bahia 30544 93,0 56,0 37 37 37,0 32 32,0 8 8,0 16 16,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
19 Alberto Hackerott Gabriel Choraciejus A/Senior ICE YCP 30546 93,0 58,0 35 35 35,0 22 22,0 12 12,0 24 24,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
20 Rodrigo Lins Francisco Vianna A Dengue ICRJ 30963 96,0 57,0 39 20 20,0 11 11,0 26 26,0 39 39,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
21 Ricardo Paranhos Fellipe Rodovalho Júnior S/Nome ICB/DF 30206 98,0 68,0 30 18 18,0 30 30,0 25 25,0 25 25,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
22 José Roberto de Jesus Anderson Brandão Senior Frente Fria GVI 30932 101,0 63,0 38 38 38,0 25 25,0 10 10,0 28 28,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
23 Junior Jesus Matheus Amaral Senior S/Nome GVI 30431 109,0 43,0 66 14 14,0 3 3,0 OCS 66,0 26 26,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
24 Rodrigo Inácio Yuri Torres Senior El loco ICS 30871 110,0 76,0 34 34 34,0 31 31,0 28 28,0 17 17,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
25 Victor Vocos Camargo Renato Ribeiro A Só Lamento ICRJ 29885 113,0 70,0 43 43 43,0 27 27,0 32 32,0 11 11,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
26 Timothy Barr Alan Macedo Senior Franco Atirador ICRJ 30670 115,0 74,0 41 41 41,0 21 21,0 34 34,0 19 19,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
27 Hugo Muller Neto Sergio Horta Muller Senior Jacaré no Seco Anda IC.Brasília 26906 121,0 86,0 35 29 29,0 35 35,0 23 23,0 34 34,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
28 Victor Sabino Carlos Santiago A/Júnior Jack 3D CNC 30955 121,0 87,0 34 25 25,0 34 34,0 30 30,0 32 32,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
29 Rafael Martins Mila Beckerath Mista/Senior S/Nome ICRJ 3079 122,0 76,0 46 36 36,0 33 33,0 46 46,0 7 7,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
30 Gustavo Migliano Paloma Migliano Mista Win YCP 30919 123,0 84,0 39 9 9,0 39 39,0 38 38,0 37 37,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
31 Carlos Praça Felipe Praça A Paquetá ICRJ 30633 123,0 81,0 42 31 31,0 42 42,0 27 27,0 23 23,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
32 Gustavo Assis Rafael Patrocinio Júnior Milho ICRJ 29799 128,0 76,0 52 52 52,0 19 19,0 35 35,0 22 22,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
33 Alex Sandro de Carvalho Thiago Alcantara Geral Piu Piu PCSF 29833 130,0 75,0 55 28 28,0 28 28,0 19 19,0 55 55,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
34 Carlos Frederico Hackerott Artuto Altamiro Master Joint Venture YCP 27052 134,0 86,0 48 13 13,0 26 26,0 47 47,0 48 48,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
35 Aldo do Passo Cunha Jr. Lucas Robatto Master Maracujá Periscopiano YC.Bahia 30539 144,0 78,0 66 OCS 66,0 29 29,0 7 7,0 42 42,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
36 Gustavo Licks Roberta Beltrão B/Mista Fora de Controle ICRJ 28649 148,0 82,0 66 24 24,0 17 17,0 DNC 66,0 41 41,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
37 Daniela Garrido Rafel Santos Mista/Júnior Mista/Júnior YC.Bahia 30220 150,0 102,0 48 48 48,0 43 43,0 13 13,0 46 46,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
38 Pedro Leite Silva João Victor Leite Silva Júnior Pé de Pano CNC 3058 155,0 89,0 66 45 45,0 36 36,0 DNC 66,0 8 8,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
39 Flavio Castro Roberto Freire B Uma Viana Loca ICRJ 30738 158,0 108,0 50 50 50,0 48 48,0 29 29,0 31 31,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
40 Gustavo Simões Queiroz Rogerio Simões Queiroz Senior S/nome BL.3 30421 159,0 108,0 51 40 40,0 23 23,0 45 45,0 51 51,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
41 Nicholas Grael João Pedro Moreira Júnior Abacatão ICRJ 30588 159,0 116,0 43 42 42,0 38 38,0 36 36,0 43 43,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
42 Matheus Gonçalves Krystal Prujansky Mista Mucha Gente CRG 30767 165,0 113,0 52 33 33,0 52 52,0 40 40,0 40 40,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
43 Gaetan Borba Labi Vicente Peruffo Ducati Júnior S/nome LIC 29689 167,0 101,0 66 23 23,0 DNF 66,0 DNC 66,0 12 12,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
44 Graccho Harabedian Felipe Harabedian B Rabux ICRJ 30432 171,0 105,0 66 27 27,0 49 49,0 DNC 66,0 29 29,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
45 Mario Eugenio Laura Freitas Mista Suduka CRG 30346 172,0 125,0 47 44 44,0 44 44,0 37 37,0 47 47,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
46 Augusto Barrozo Daniel Farina Master Feitiço ICRJ 29551 172,0 106,0 66 30 30,0 DNF 66,0 31 31,0 45 45,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
47 José Vicente Monteiro Wilson Gomes Moura Senior Iceman GVI 30272 177,0 111,0 66 39 39,0 37 37,0 DNC 66,0 35 35,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
48 Luiz Beckman Alexandre Muto B/aster Manutara ICRJ 30521 182,0 116,0 66 OCS 66,0 46 46,0 18 18,0 52 52,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
49 Kurt Diemer Guido Diemer Master Lemão FEVERJ 3028 185,0 119,0 66 15 15,0 DNF 66,0 OCS 66,0 38 38,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
50 Mateus Figueiredo Pedro Figueiredo Júnior/B Chopp de Roupão ICRJ 30639 190,0 136,0 54 47 47,0 54 54,0 39 39,0 50 50,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
51 Lucas Frota Alexandre Alvarenga Júnior Apolo III CNC 30958 194,0 138,0 56 46 46,0 56 56,0 43 43,0 49 49,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
52 Erick Abreu Guilherme Freitas B Marpan Seguros CNC 31047 202,0 136,0 66 51 51,0 41 41,0 DNC 66,0 44 44,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
53 Rodrigo Claessen Lucas Chaves B Sudoeste Ronstan ICRJ/CRG 30905 202,0 147,0 55 55 55,0 45 45,0 49 49,0 53 53,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
54 Gastão Soares de Moura José Quirino Senior S/nome CC 29888 203,0 147,0 56 49 49,0 50 50,0 48 48,0 56 56,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
55 Daniel Lombardi Gabriel Sequeira Júnior All In ICRJ 30062 204,0 138,0 66 32 32,0 40 40,0 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
56 Mário Simões Binho Rangel Geral Neurose ICRJ 30564 206,0 140,0 66 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 41 41,0 33 33,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
57 Alfredo Duarte Daniel Cupertino B Saci CRG 30668 207,0 147,0 60 58 58,0 47 47,0 42 42,0 60 60,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
58 Mariana Carneseca Luiz Carneseca Carneseca Mista CNC 31044 207,0 152,0 55 54 54,0 55 55,0 44 44,0 54 54,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
59 Frederico Ribeiro Adelson Pandine Master Tobiou ICRJ 30908 227,0 161,0 66 57 57,0 53 53,0 51 51,0 DNF 66,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
60 Luiz André Teixeira Dias Gilcimar Percili B Balsa CNC 30786 228,0 162,0 66 53 53,0 51 51,0 DNC 66,0 58 58,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
61 Horácio Camargo Jr. Ursula Bechtold Mista Shen Long ICRJ 30951 229,0 163,0 66 56 56,0 DNF 66,0 50 50,0 57 57,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
62 Hélio Schchtman Marcelo Benchimol Master Dermoclinic ICRJ 26915 245,0 179,0 66 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 52 52,0 61 61,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
63 Alexandre Rios Asmus Tales Froes Asmus Zero Quatro CRG 27056 248,0 182,0 66 59 59,0 57 57,0 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
64 Pedro Quezada Gladys Kraft Mista Manutara PD.Valparaiso 28850 251,0 185,0 66 60 60,0 DNF 66,0 DNC 66,0 59 59,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
65 Cesar Obino Fernando Sesto A Kraken II ICRJ 2928 264,0 198,0 66 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *