Octanorm Cup – Day Three

Rio de Janeiro, April 30th, 2012.

Results after 5 races:

1. Mauricio Santa Cruz & Felipe Haddad

2. Bruno Bethlem & Dante Bianchi

3. Mario Tinoco & Gabriel Borges

Rio de Janeiro, April 30th, 2012.

Results after 5 races:

1. Mauricio Santa Cruz & Felipe Haddad

2. Bruno Bethlem & Dante Bianchi

3. Mario Tinoco & Gabriel Borges

 

Clas. Timoneiro Proeiro Cat. Barco Clube Num. S./Desc. C./Desc. Desc. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val. Pos. Val.
1 Maurício Santa Cruz Felipe Haddad A Chico ICRJ 31023 20,0 11,0 9 8 8,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 9 9,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
2 Bruno Bethlem Dante Bianchi A Old Black ICRJ 30997 32,0 12,0 20 4 4,0 5 5,0 2 2,0 20 20,0 1 1,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
3 Mario Tinoco Gabriel Borges Senior Nautos-FEVERJ CRG 30961 34,0 13,0 21 1 1,0 2 2,0 4 4,0 21 21,0 6 6,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
4 Mateus Tavares Daniel Claro Senior Bolsa Esporte/Gov.da Bahia YC.Bahia 31066 33,0 15,0 18 2 2,0 7 7,0 3 3,0 18 18,0 3 3,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
5 Luiz Felipe Adler Caneppa Breno Bianchi A Cash Flow + ICRJ 30266 48,0 25,0 23 10 10,0 6 6,0 23 23,0 5 5,0 4 4,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
6 Paulo Santos Thiago Sangineto Master Luanda ICRJ 29818 39,0 27,0 12 3 3,0 8 8,0 12 12,0 9 9,0 7 7,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
7 Ricardo Lobato Raquel Aimone Mista Na Moral ICRJ 30267 56,0 37,0 19 5 5,0 12 12,0 18 18,0 2 2,0 19 19,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
8 Marcio Chebbar Rafael Rosemberg A Truckmar CNC 30523 55,0 38,0 17 6 6,0 14 14,0 17 17,0 6 6,0 12 12,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
9 Murilo Borges Arnaud Deregis Master Perola Negra ICRJ 30534 61,0 45,0 16 12 12,0 15 15,0 16 16,0 3 3,0 15 15,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
10 Marco Flávio Gabriel Carvalho Senior Surreal II ICRJ 30838 75,0 46,0 29 17 17,0 10 10,0 5 5,0 14 14,0 29 29,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
11 Rodrigo Monteiro Matheus Carvalho Blue Note ICRJ s/nº 66,0 47,0 19 16 16,0 13 13,0 19 19,0 13 13,0 5 5,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
12 Junior Jesus Matheus Amaral Senior S/Nome GVI 30431 117,0 51,0 66 14 14,0 3 3,0 OCS 66,0 26 26,0 8 8,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
13 Fernando Madureira Pedro Madureira Senior Os Maduras ICRJ 30754 75,0 53,0 22 7 7,0 20 20,0 22 22,0 10 10,0 16 16,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
14 Helio Lyra Jr. Fabio Horta A Sò Lamento ICRJ 30775 81,0 55,0 26 26 26,0 16 16,0 24 24,0 4 4,0 11 11,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
15 Pedro Henrique Straatmann Anna Luiza Montenegro Mista Seu Cuca ICB 30528 84,0 57,0 27 21 21,0 9 9,0 9 9,0 27 27,0 18 18,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
16 Rodrigo Lins Francisco Vianna A Dengue ICRJ 30963 101,0 61,0 40 20 20,0 11 11,0 28 28,0 40 40,0 2 2,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
17 Gaetan Borba Labi Vicente Peruffo Ducati Júnior S/nome LIC 29689 132,0 66,0 66 23 23,0 DNF 66,0 10 10,0 12 12,0 21 21,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
18 João Siemsen Bulhões Francisco Siemsen Bulhões Senior S/Nome ICRJ 30566 107,0 69,0 38 22 22,0 4 4,0 6 6,0 37 37,0 38 38,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
19 Juliana Duque Manuela Pedreira Fem./Júnior Rata YC.Bahia 30544 106,0 69,0 37 37 37,0 32 32,0 8 8,0 16 16,0 13 13,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
20 João Pedro Souto Gustavo Nascimento Júnior Laser Sailing Tean ICRJ 30 107,0 77,0 30 11 11,0 18 18,0 26 26,0 30 30,0 22 22,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
21 Victor Vocos Camargo Renato Ribeiro A Só Lamento ICRJ 29885 126,0 83,0 43 43 43,0 27 27,0 35 35,0 11 11,0 10 10,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
22 Rafael Martins Mila Beckerath Mista/Senior S/Nome YC.Bahia 3079 122,0 86,0 36 36 36,0 33 33,0 14 14,0 7 7,0 32 32,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
23 Caio Flávio Martins Pedro Ramalhete A Pincel X ICRJ 29951 124,0 88,0 36 19 19,0 24 24,0 36 36,0 15 15,0 30 30,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
24 José Roberto de Jesus Anderson Brandão Senior Frente Fria GVI 30932 127,0 89,0 38 38 38,0 25 25,0 11 11,0 28 28,0 25 25,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
25 Ricardo Paranhos Fellipe Rodovalho Júnior S/Nome ICB/DF 30206 120,0 90,0 30 18 18,0 30 30,0 27 27,0 25 25,0 20 20,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
26 Alberto Hackerott Gabriel Choraciejus A/Senior ICE YCP 30546 127,0 92,0 35 35 35,0 22 22,0 13 13,0 24 24,0 33 33,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
27 Timothy Barr Alan Macedo Senior Franco Atirador ICRJ 30670 146,0 105,0 41 41 41,0 21 21,0 37 37,0 19 19,0 28 28,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
28 Gustavo Licks Roberta Beltrão B/Mista Fora de Controle ICRJ 28649 176,0 110,0 66 24 24,0 17 17,0 DNC 66,0 42 42,0 27 27,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
29 Rodrigo Inácio Yuri Torres Senior El loco ICS 30871 152,0 112,0 40 34 34,0 31 31,0 30 30,0 17 17,0 40 40,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
30 Carlos Praça Felipe Praça A Paquetá ICRJ 30633 156,0 114,0 42 31 31,0 42 42,0 29 29,0 23 23,0 31 31,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
31 Alex Sandro de Carvalho Thiago Alcantara B Piu Piu PCSF 29833 175,0 119,0 56 28 28,0 28 28,0 21 21,0 56 56,0 42 42,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
32 Gustavo Migliano Paloma Migliano Mista Win YCP 30919 164,0 123,0 41 9 9,0 39 39,0 41 41,0 38 38,0 37 37,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
33 Carlos Frederico Hackerott Artuto Altamiro Master Joint Venture YCP 27052 175,0 124,0 51 13 13,0 26 26,0 51 51,0 49 49,0 36 36,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
34 Victor Sabino Carlos Santiago A/Júnior Jack 3D CNC 30955 167,0 124,0 43 25 25,0 34 34,0 32 32,0 33 33,0 43 43,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
35 Hugo Muller Neto Sergio Horta Muller Senior Jacaré no Seco Anda IC.Brasília 26906 170,0 124,0 46 29 29,0 35 35,0 25 25,0 35 35,0 46 46,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
36 José Vicente Monteiro Wilson Gomes Moura Senior Iceman GVI 30272 192,0 126,0 66 39 39,0 37 37,0 DNC 66,0 36 36,0 14 14,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
37 Aldo do Passo Cunha Jr. Lucas Robatto Master Maracujá Periscopiano YC.Bahia 30539 193,0 127,0 66 OCS 66,0 29 29,0 7 7,0 43 43,0 48 48,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
38 Gustavo Assis Rafael Patrocinio Júnior Milho ICRJ 29799 184,0 131,0 53 52 52,0 19 19,0 38 38,0 22 22,0 53 53,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
39 Graccho Harabedian Felipe Harabedian B Rabux ICRJ 30432 197,0 131,0 66 27 27,0 49 49,0 DNC 66,0 29 29,0 26 26,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
40 Gustavo Simões Queiroz Rogerio Simões Queiroz Senior S/nome BL.3 30421 188,0 136,0 52 40 40,0 23 23,0 50 50,0 52 52,0 23 23,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
41 Pedro Leite Silva João Victor Leite Silva Júnior Pé de Pano CNC 3058 216,0 150,0 66 45 45,0 36 36,0 DNC 66,0 8 8,0 61 61,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
42 Daniela Garrido Rafel Santos Mista/Júnior Mista/Júnior YC.Bahia 30220 203,0 153,0 50 48 48,0 43 43,0 15 15,0 47 47,0 50 50,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
43 Luiz Beckman Alexandre Muto B/aster Manutara ICRJ 30521 219,0 153,0 66 OCS 66,0 46 46,0 20 20,0 53 53,0 34 34,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
44 Flavio Castro Roberto Freire B Uma Viana Loca ICRJ 30738 205,0 155,0 50 50 50,0 48 48,0 31 31,0 32 32,0 44 44,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
45 Augusto Barrozo Daniel Farina Master Feitiço ICRJ 29551 223,0 157,0 66 30 30,0 DNF 66,0 34 34,0 46 46,0 47 47,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
46 Kurt Diemer Guido Diemer Master Lemão FEVERJ 3028 225,0 159,0 66 15 15,0 DNF 66,0 OCS 66,0 39 39,0 39 39,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
47 Nicholas Grael João Pedro Moreira Júnior Abacatão ICRJ 30588 204,0 160,0 44 42 42,0 38 38,0 39 39,0 44 44,0 41 41,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
48 Daniel Lombardi Gabriel Sequeira Júnior All In ICRJ 30062 228,0 162,0 66 32 32,0 40 40,0 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 24 24,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
49 Mário Simões Binho Rangel Geral Neurose ICRJ 30564 229,0 163,0 66 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 46 46,0 34 34,0 17 17,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
50 Erick Abreu Guilherme Freitas B Marpan Seguros CNC 31047 214,0 163,0 51 51 51,0 41 41,0 42 42,0 45 45,0 35 35,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
51 Matheus Gonçalves Krystal Prujansky Mista Mucha Gente CRG 30767 228,0 171,0 57 33 33,0 52 52,0 45 45,0 41 41,0 57 57,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
52 Mario Eugenio Laura Freitas Mista Suduka CRG 30346 230,0 176,0 54 44 44,0 44 44,0 40 40,0 48 48,0 54 54,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
53 Lucas Frota Alexandre Alvarenga Júnior Apolo III CNC 30958 245,0 189,0 56 46 46,0 56 56,0 48 48,0 50 50,0 45 45,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
54 Mateus Figueiredo Pedro Figueiredo Júnior/B Chopp de Roupão ICRJ 30639 247,0 193,0 54 47 47,0 54 54,0 44 44,0 51 51,0 51 51,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
55 Cesar Obino Fernando Sesto A Kraken II ICRJ 2982 262,0 196,0 66 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 33 33,0 31 31,0 DNC 66,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
56 Gastão Soares de Moura José Quirino Senior S/nome CC 29888 257,0 200,0 57 49 49,0 50 50,0 52 52,0 57 57,0 49 49,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
57 Luiz André Teixeira Dias Gilcimar Percili B Balsa CNC 30786 265,0 206,0 59 53 53,0 51 51,0 43 43,0 59 59,0 59 59,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
58 Rodrigo Claessen Lucas Chaves B Sudoeste Ronstan ICRJ/CRG 30905 267,0 207,0 60 55 55,0 45 45,0 53 53,0 54 54,0 60 60,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
59 Alfredo Duarte Daniel Cupertino B Saci CRG 30668 271,0 210,0 61 58 58,0 47 47,0 47 47,0 61 61,0 58 58,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
60 Mariana Carneseca Luiz Carneseca Mista Carneseca CNC 31044 279,0 213,0 66 54 54,0 55 55,0 49 49,0 55 55,0 DNC 66,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
61 Frederico Ribeiro Adelson Pandine Master Tobiou ICRJ 30908 283,0 217,0 66 57 57,0 53 53,0 55 55,0 DNF 66,0 52 52,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
62 Horácio Camargo Jr. Ursula Bechtold Mista Shen Long ICRJ 30951 289,0 223,0 66 56 56,0 DNF 66,0 54 54,0 58 58,0 55 55,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
63 Pedro Quezada Gladys Kraft Mista Manutara PD.Valparaiso 28850 308,0 242,0 66 60 60,0 DNF 66,0 DNC 66,0 60 60,0 56 56,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
64 Hélio Schchtman Marcelo Benchimol Master Dermoclinic ICRJ 26915 312,0 246,0 66 DNF 66,0 DNC 66,0 56 56,0 62 62,0 62 62,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0
65 Alexandre Rios Asmus Tales Froes Asmus Zero Quatro CRG 27056 314,0 248,0 66 59 59,0 57 57,0 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 DNC 66,0 0 0,0 0 0,0 0 0,0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *