Taça Octanorm – Day 1

Rio de Janeiro, April 19, 2013. Two teams are leading the 48 boats fleet in Rio.

1. Mario Tinoco & Matheus Goncalves, 3

2. Mateus Tavares & Daniel Seixas Claro, 3

3. Bruno Bethlem & Rafael, 9

… full results …

Rio de Janeiro, April 19, 2013. Two teams are leading the 48 boats fleet in Rio.

1. Mario Tinoco & Matheus Goncalves, 3

2. Mateus Tavares & Daniel Seixas Claro, 3

3. Bruno Bethlem & Rafael, 9

… full results …

 

Class. Timoneiro(a) Proeiro Cat. Barco Clube UF SailNo R1 R2 Total
1st Mario Tinoco Matheus Gonçalves A/Senior Fera CRG RJ 31139 2 1 3
2nd Mateus Tavares Daniel Seixas Claro Senior Procede YCB BA 31066 1 2 3
3rd Bruno Bethlem Rafael Senior Old Black ICRJ RJ 30997 5 4 9
4th Henrique Haddad Rodrigo Lins A To Sem Freio ICRJ RJ 31023 4 8 12
5th Ivan Pimentel Alexandre Muto Master Bom Demais ICRJ RJ 30902 11 5 16
6th Alexandre Paradeda Rodrigo Duarte Senior Cotia CDJ RS 29821 6 11 17
7th Pedro Tinoco Gabriela Kidd A/Mista Baralho RJ 3111 3 15 18
8th Alfredo Rovere Guilherme Hamelmann A S/Nome ICRJ RJ 2988 7 13 20
9th Murilo Borges João Pedro Souto Master S/Nome ICRJ RJ 30534 15 6 21
10th Juliana Duque Marcus Cunha Mista/Geral Rata YCB BA 30544 8 17 25
11th Felipe Sabino Felipe Haddad Senior Mad Dog CNC RJ 31047 21 7 28
12th Luiz Paulo Gonçalves Rafel Chalhub Vovô CC RJ 30533 9 19 28
13th Luiz Felipe Adler Caneppa Breno Valdetaro Bianchi A Black Belt ICRJ RJ 31111 10 18 28
14th Marcio Chebar Rafael Rosenberg Santos A Truckmar CNC RJ 30523 20 9 29
15th João Siemsen Bulhões Mateus Carvalho Senior Grapevine ICRJ/BVC RJ 30566 18 12 30
16th Nicholas Grael João Pedro Moreira Junior Roundabout ICRJ RJ 31117 14 16 30
17th Paulo Santos Thiago Sanginetto Master Luanda ICRJ RJ 29818 12 21 33
18th Rafael Martins Mila Beckerath Mista/Senior Canal Sports YCB BA 30691 13 20 33
19th Fermando Madureira Flavio Castro A Os Maduras ICRJ RJ 30754 19 14 33
20th Francisco Vianna Rafael Fontoura A Cade a Rampa? ICRJ RJ 30963 32 10 42
21st Bernardo Assis Rafael Patrocinio ICRJ O Proxeneta ICRJ RJ 30266 16 29 45
22nd Felipe Pimenta da Cunha Luiz Eduardo Perez Senior Barco Novo YCB BA 30690 17 28 45
23rd Yuri Torres de Souza Rodrigo Inacio Senior S/Nome ICS SP 30871 25 23 48
24th Aldo Cunha Lucas Robatto Master Maracuja periscopiano ICB BA 30539 28 22 50
25th Caio Sena Lopes Micael Anenante Russo Junior Tomahawk YCI SP 28649 27 24 51
26th Ricardo Paranhos Felipe Areias Rodovalho Junior S/Nome ICB DF 30206 23 30 53
27th Frederico Rodrigues Lucas Lages Peter Junior S/Nome ICRJ RJ 30671 30 26 56
28th Victor Sabino Philipe Reis Senior Vida Loka CNC RJ 31847 33 25 58
29th Mario Eugenio Tavares Julia Mayão Mista/Master Suduka CRG RJ 30346 26 32 58
30th Rafael Gacliotti Henrique Wisniewski Senior Guarda Patrimonial ICS SP 31004 56 DNC 3 59
31st Rodrigo Alvim Alexandre Alvarenga Junior Performance CNC RJ 30431 24 35 59
32nd Gustavo Migliano Paloma Migliano Mista Zenith YCP SP 31102 31 31 62
33rd Jonas Chorociejus Gisele Gaidzakian Mista/Master Smart YCP SP 30513 38 27 65
34th Ericka Cristina de Abreu Erick Diegues de Abreu Mista Marpan Seguros CNC RJ 31075 29 38 67
35th Malcolm Scofield Roberto Freire Geral Cachai MYC/CNP RJ 30610 34 33 67
36th Lucas Frota Pedro Boening Junior Ecco!! CNC RJ 30958 37 34 71
37th Augusto de Menezes Vaz Guilherme Vaz B Kahuna CNP RJ 27660 39 36 75
38th Marcos Macara Pedro Falante Senior Ursinho Pupy RYC RJ 30996 22 56 OCS 78
39th Daniela Garrido Harfush Paula Garrodo Carmel Feminino S/Nome YCB BA 31091 41 37 78
40th Bruno Egger Victoria Freitas Mista S/Nome CNC RJ 30656 43 40 83
41st Loreto Marin Pedro Bettiol Junior/Mista Manutara Itaupu SP 28850 44 41 85
42nd Augusto Barrozo Mario Simões Master Feitiço ICRJ RJ 29551 35 56 DNF 91
43rd Timothy Barr Isabel Belem Mista Franco Atirador ICRJ RJ 30525 36 56 DNF 92
44th Rodrigo Claessen Lya Paruolo Mista Sudoeste Ronstan ICRJ/CRG RJ 30905 56 DNC 39 95
45th Frederico Ribeiro Adelson Pandine Master Tobiou ICRJ RJ 30908 40 56 DNF 96
46th Horacio Camargo Jr. Karen Berchtold Camargo B/Mista Shen Long ICRJ RJ 30951 42 56 DNF 98
47th Carlos Suzarte Irade Pacheco Master Glorioso CRG RJ 30296 45 56 DNF 101
48th Andre Servaes Rodolfo Correia Junior S/Nome ICSC SC 31046 56 DNC 56 DNC 112
48th Rodrigo Luz Ricardo Luz Junior S/Nome ICRJ RJ 30272 56 DNC 56 DNC 112
48th Marco Flavio Gabriel Carvalho Surreal ICRJ RJ 30838 56 DNC 56 DNC 112
48th Helio Schechtman Maurice Vincent Master Dermoclinc ICRJ RJ 26915 56 DNC 56 DNC 112
48th Isabella de Sá Ribeiro Pietro Brayer Junior/Mista Seaway ICRJ RJ 30371 56 DNF 56 DNC 112
48th Arturo Marin Gladys Kraft Master/Mista Menina Veneno Itaupu SP 22210 56 DNF 56 DNC 112
48th Helio Lyra de Aquino Jr. Fabio Horta Senior Lord ICRJ RJ 56 DNC 56 DNC 112
48th Gastão Soares Bernardo Shogo Senior Gasta CC RJ 30993 56 DNC 56 DNC 112

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *