6ta. Fecha Gran Prix Nacional Snipe – Pre Hemisferio

Buenos Aires, November 17-18, 2012.

Luis Soubie and Dieguito Lipszic won the Prehemisferio. Diaz & Tocke were second, Fumagallo & Noe third.

… full results …

Buenos Aires, November 17-18, 2012.

Luis Soubie and Dieguito Lipszic won the Prehemisferio. Diaz & Tocke were second, Fumagallo & Noe third.

… full results …

Pl Sail # Crew From Subgroup Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total
1 31007 Luis Soubie & Diego Lipszic YCO Snior 6 6 4 16
2 30288 Augie Diaz & Kathleen Tocke USA Snior & Mixto 4 9 5 18
3 31040 Eduardo Fumagallo & Alejandro Noe ARG Master 7 11 1 19
4 31062 Adolfo Benavidez & Guido Morlachetti CVR Snior 8 10 8 26
5 30473 Ernesto Rodriguez & Esteban Echavarría USA Snior 12 13 3 28
6 29887 Augusto Amato & Constanza Alvarez YCO Snior & Mixto 14 14 2 30
7 31066 Mateus Tavares & Daniel Claro BRA Snior 2 2 39\DNC 43
8 28984 Mariano Arroyo & Nicolás Coppari ARG Snior 24 16 6 46
9 31961 Mario Tinoco & Gabriel Borges BRA Snior 11 1 39\DNC 51
10 31002 Yuuichi Ooi & Noriaki Sakai JPN Snior 10 4 39\DNC 53
11 29829 Pablo Defazio & Mariana Foglia URU Mixto 3 12 39\DNC 54
12 31091 Mario Urban & Rafael Sapucai BRA Snior 15 5 39\DNC 59
13 29228 Matías Chemes & Jorge Chemes MPSF Junior 30 22 7 59
14 31033 Junichiro Shiraishi & Shinsei Ueda JPN Snior 19 3 39\DNC 61
15 29340 Trixy Agusti & Yuyu Agusti CNC Junior & Femenino 29 25 9 63
16 30604 Emanuel Aghem & Luciano Pesci CNC Snior 20 7 39\DSQ 66
17 31071 Yasushi Kondo & Shingo Ischikawa JPN Snior 22 8 39\DNC 69
18 30266 Breno Bianchi & Luis Felipe Canepa BRA Snior 17 15 39\DNC 71
19 29003 Takeshi Yoshioka & Takahiro Ma JPN Snior 13 20 39\DNC 72
20 31070 Mitsugu Nakajima & Kazuhiro Ito JPN Snior 16 18 39\DNC 73
21 31008 Javier Moyano & Javier Matheu ARG Snior 18 17 39\DNC 74
22 30997 Bruno Bethlem & Dante Bianchi BRA Snior 1 39\DNC 39\DNC 79
23 30711 Yasuhiro Oguri & Naoyuki Namba JPN Junior 23 19 39\DNC 81
24 31004 Rafael Gagliotti & Henrique Wisniewski BRA Snior 5 39\DNC 39\DNC 83
25 29886 Federico Calabrese & Gonzalo Ramos Vertiz ARG Snior 9 39\DNC 39\DNC 87
26 28697 Franco Camba & Federico Secchi CVB Snior 25 23 39\DNC 87
27 30453 Martín Viale & Agustín Perez Gori CVR Snior 28 21 39\DNC 88
28 31045 Juan Ardissono & Facundo Torcello ARG Snior 33 24 39\DNC 96
29 29818 Paulo Santos & Thiago Fangineto BRA Master 21 39\DNC 39\DNC 99
30 29343 Fernando Riera & Carolina Riera CVB Snior & Mixto 39\DNC 26 39\DNC 104
31 30690 Felipe Cunha & Luiz Eduardo Garrido BRA Snior 26 39\DNC 39\DNC 104
32 30691 Rafael Martins & Mila Beckerath BRA Mixto 27 39\DNC 39\DNC 105
33 29675 Naoki Inoue & Tsunenari Kawai JPN Snior 31 39\DNC 39\DNC 109
34 28645 Carlos Castrillo & Axel Chamson ARG Snior 32 39\DNC 39\DNC 110
35 31047 Felipe Sabino & Victor Sabino BRA Junior 39\DNC 39\DNC 39\DNC 117T
36 28026 Federico Waksman & Paolo Sassi URU Snior 39\DNC 39\DNC 39\DNC 117T
37 30492 Alejandro Triggiano & Victoria Courtade CRG Snior & Mixto 39\DNC 39\DNC 39\DNC 117T
38 31109 Ricardo Rezende & Arthur Souza BRA Snior 39\DNC 39\DNC 39\DNC 117T

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *