South Europe Summer Circuit

Caldonazzo (German Open)

Portoverde (Piada Trophy)

1. Enrico Solerio & Sergio Simonetti, 2

2. Pietro Fantoni & Giovanni Stella/Kathleen Tocke, 7

3. Fabio Rochelli & Daniela Semec, 8

… full results …

Caldonazzo (German Open)

Portoverde (Piada Trophy)

1. Enrico Solerio & Sergio Simonetti, 2

2. Pietro Fantoni & Giovanni Stella/Kathleen Tocke, 7

3. Fabio Rochelli & Daniela Semec, 8

… full results …

4. Paolo Lambertenghi & Marco Rinaldi, 8
5. Alberto Schiaffino & Raffaella Gazzaniga/Giampietro Pasquon, 17
6. Tom Stahl & Jacopo Stahl, 18
7. Giuseppe Prosperi & Francesco Fontana/Marco Ceccarelli, 25
8. Andrea Pesci & Lorenzo Baldi, 33
9. Alexandre Tinoco & Mirella Spritzer, 45
10. Manu Hens & Enrico Michel, 45
11. Alessandro Turchetto & Alberto Rogato, 46
12. Felice Sciancalepore & Chiara Appollonio/Luca De Reya, 47
13. Dario Bruni & Giuseppe Commisso, 47
14. Stefano Pesci & Luca De Reya, 48
15. Roberto Apostoli & Siulvia Pederiva, 49
16. Andrea Piazza & Marta Pendesini, 50
17. Stefano Longhi & Francesca Ruggiero, 51
18. Michele Meotto & Tullio Nutta, 52
19. Patrick Laumans & Marc, Cornelissens, 53
20. Roberto Tozzi & Marco Romani, 53
21. Renato Bruni & Dario Bruni, 55
22. Jensen McTighe & Brian Buckley, 55
23. Tomasz Slodecki, Zbigniew Rakocy, 56
24. Filippo Perdisa & Stefano Muccioli, 56
25. Paolo Pisetta & Franco Rangoni, 57
26. Alberto Perdisa & Nini Berardi, 57
27. Giuseppe D’Orazio & Ermanno Muzii, 58
28. Silvano Zuanelli & Flavio Rossi, 58
29. Giuseppe Borrelli & Pierluigi Borrelli, 58
30. Andrea Gemini & Alessandro Tramparulo, 59
31. Sergio Irredento & Marina Senni, 60
32. Carlo Prati & Stefano Selleri, 60
33. Marco Pantano & Francesco Fontana, 61
34. Marco D’Ambrosio & Paolo Orlandi, 62
35. Theodoro Rombauer & Milan Rombauer, 63
36. Fabrizio Onofri & Jacopo Di Giuseppe, 63
37. Giuliano Dematté & Marco Dei Rossi, 64
38. Rodolfo Fiorini & Andrea Ritenuti, 64
39. Pierpaolo Fuzzi & Marco Prosperi, 65
40. Dario Uber & Marina Pisetta, 66
41. Roberto Casarini & Emiliano Rossi, 67
42. Gunther Hautmann & Gerard Hautmann, 68
43. Massimo Cigalotti & Manuela Mazza, 69
44. Alberto de Paoli & Anna Mosca, 69
45. Giovanni Peri & Marco Villani, 70
46. Thomas Geier & Thomas Ruele, 71
47. Luigi Gangitano, 71
48. Rainer Lischke & Wolfram Muhlhuber, 72
49. Steve Lang & Tara Levy, 72
50. Ilaria Maraner & Luisa Giraudo. 73
51. Giuseppe Morani & Marina Zamorani, 73
52. Marco Niccoli & Stefano Pisetta, 74
53. Claudio Guadagni & Alessandro Amato, 74
54. Luciano Abruzzi & Marco Abruzzi, 75
55. Giovanni Stella & Greg Saldana, 75
56. Roldano Cattoni & Mauro Rospocher, 76
57. Roger Olivieri & Serena Castello, 76
58. Domenico Arpini & Jane Alquati, 77
59. Margit Hautmann & Georg Geodeit, 78
60. Marco Sacchi & Giulia Comba, 79
61. Marco Cavallari & Matteo Rimondi, 79
62. Roberto De Bernardis & Lorenzo Valla, 80
63. Gianfranco Piselli & Giuseppe Borghese, 80
64. Alessandro Bodana & Alessandro Carpani, 80
65. Filippo Zorloni & Mariacristina Orsi, 80
66. Herbert Hoerterich & Sergio Giaccaglia, 80

South_Europe_Summer_Circuit_2014.pdf

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *