Taça Snipe

Rio de Janeiro, January 18-19, 2014. Ivan Pimentel and Alexandre Muto win in Rio.

(photo courtesy Fred Hoffmann)

… full results …

Rio de Janeiro, January 18-19, 2014. Ivan Pimentel and Alexandre Muto win in Rio.

(photo courtesy Fred Hoffmann)

… full results …

 

icrj

Class. Timoneiro Proeiro Barco Clube SailNo R1 R2 R3 R4 Total C./Desc.
1st Ivan Pimentel Alexandre Muto Elegância ICRJ 31202 1 (21 DNC) 3 1 26 5
2nd Nicholas Pellicano Grael João Pedro Moreira Roundabout ICRJ 31117 2 6 (21 DNF) 2 31 10
3rd Breno Bianchi Pedro Ramalhete Pochete ICRJ 13906 (21 DNC) 3 4 3 31 10
4th Gustavo Licks Malcoln Scolfield Fora do Controle ICRJ 31089 6 (8) 1 5 20 12
5th Gustavo Assis Rafael Patrocinio s/nome ICRJ 29799 5 (7) 2 6 20 13
6th Mario Eugenio B. Tavares Julia Mayão Suduka CRG 31004 7 4 6 (8) 25 17
7th Matheus Franco Phillip Kemp Papa-léguas RYC 31119 4 (21 DNC) 5 12 42 21
8th Timothy Barr Richard Hilbert Franco Atirador ICRJ 3052 9 (21 DNC) 8 10 48 27
9th Frederico Ribeiro Eduardo Papier Tobiou ICRJ 30908 8 13 7 (21 DNC) 49 28
10th Rubem Neto Rubem Filho s/nome ICRJ 30919 10 (11) 11 7 39 28
11th Felipe Sabino Victor Sabino MAD DOG RYC 31847 (21 DNC) 5 21 OCS 4 51 30
12th Alexandre Rios Asmus Tales Froes Asmus ZERO-CINCO/STCGEO CRG 30961 11 10 (12) 9 42 30
13th Matheus França Marcelo Daflon s/nome RYC 31047 (21 DNC) 12 9 11 53 32
14th Flávio Castro Roberto Freire Bronquinha ICRJ 30738 3 (21 DNC) 10 21 DNC 55 34
15th Clovis Pereira Tatiana Campos uAu! CRG 31051 12 9 (21 DNC) 21 DNC 63 42
16th Helio Lyra de Aquino Junior Fabio Horta Lord II ICRJ 3102 (21 DNC) 1 21 DNC 21 DNC 64 43
17th Francisco Vianna Rafael Fontoura VAKAT ICRJ 3 (21 DNC) 2 21 DNC 21 DNC 65 44
18th Luiz Lima Cavalo Marinho CRG 27662 (21 DNC) 14 21 DNC 21 DNC 77 56
19th Marco Flávio Pedro Figueiredo Surreal ICRJ 30838 (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 84 63
19th Carlos Praça João Praça Paquetá CRG 30633 (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 84 63

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *