Argentinian Nationals – Final

Rosario, December 5-8, 2016. Final results after 10 races

(Photo courtesy of Analia Fernandez)

1) Luis Soubie – Diego Lipszyc (YCO) (MASTER)
2) Federico Pierson – Mariano Zarza (CVR) (SENIOR)
3) Brenda Quagliotti – Federico Norman (CVR)(SENIOR MIXTO)
4) Agustín Zabalua – Ezequiel Gonzalez (CVR) (SENIOR)
5) Augusto Amato – Constanza Alvarez (YCO) (SENIOR MIXTO)

… full results and photos …

Rosario, December 5-8, 2016. Final results after 10 races

(Photo courtesy of Analia Fernandez)

1) Luis Soubie – Diego Lipszyc (YCO) (MASTER)
2) Federico Pierson – Mariano Zarza (CVR) (SENIOR)
3) Brenda Quagliotti – Federico Norman (CVR)(SENIOR MIXTO)
4) Agustín Zabalua – Ezequiel Gonzalez (CVR) (SENIOR)
5) Augusto Amato – Constanza Alvarez (YCO) (SENIOR MIXTO)

… full results and photos …

6) Javier Moyano – Juan Francisco Mathe (CNC) (SENIOR)
7) Trixi Agusti – Yuyu Agusti (CNC) ( SENIOR FEMENINO)
8) Eduardo Fumagallo – Gonzalo Cáceres (YCR) (MASTER)
9) Adolfo Benavidez – Alvaro Acevedo (CVR) (SENIOR)
10) Esteban Baquedano – Santiago Echeverría (CVR) (SENIOR)
11) Mariano Arroyo – Alejandro Baudoino (CVR) (SENIOR)
12) Martín Viale – Agustín Pérez Goiri (CVR) (SENIOR)
13) Diego Rudoy – Lothy Deheza (CVR) (MASTER MIXTO)
14) Mario Fumagallo – Nicolás Pellejero (YCR) (MASTER)
15) Gustavo Saul – Federico Saul (CNC) (MASTER)
16) Lelio Di Santo – Fernando Isa Pavia (CVR) (SENIOR)
17) Sebastián Guerra – Juan Ignacio Dris (CVR) (SENIOR)
18) Manuel García – Agustín Ross (CVR) (JUNIOR)
19) Alejandro Triggiano – Mariana Safar (CRG) (SENIOR MIXTO)
20) Martín Pablo Alonso – Belén Greco (CNBB) (SENIOR MIXTO)
21) Tomás Dietrich – Marcos Montanaro (YCR-CNVC) (SENIOR)
22) Eugenio Cortese – Martín Magni (CRSN) (SENIOR)
23) Rocio Agusti – Paco Agusti (CNC) (SENIOR MIXTO)
24) Esteban Fourquet – Carlos Rodríguez (YCO) (SENIOR)
25) Juan Ardissono – Joaquín Lamberti (CRSN) (SENIOR)
26) Lucía Tamani – Bianca Tamani (CVR) (JUNIOR FEMENINO)
27) Juan Pablo Marchesoni – Paula Ramos (YCCN) (SENIOR MIXTO)
28) Federico Colella – María Victoria Colella (CVR-YCR) (SENIOR MIXTO)
29) Leonel Cabrera – Peter Riveros (CVR) (JUNIOR)
30) Lucia Rodriguez – Eugenia albornoz (YCR) (JUNIOR FEMENINO)
31) Matias Scaglione – Pablo Raineri (CVR) (SENIOR)
32) Andrés Bloser – Nahir Safar (CRG) (JUNIOR MIXTO)
33) Andrés Bonomo – Gabriel Michaut (CMPSF) (MASTER)
34) Lucas Bonomo – Marco Di Pentina (CMPSF) (MASTER)
35) Pedro Cristia – Ciro Fracchia (YCR) (PROMOCION)
36) Fernando Orue – Emiliano Orue (YCSF) (PROMOCION)
37) Jorge Ibaborde – Patricia Alonso (YCA) (MASTER)
38) Guido Potenza – Santiago Giorgetti (CVR) (PROMOCION)

Photos – Analia Fernandez, Ledonboard, Maronna Lisandro, Flota Snipe Rosario

Final Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *