Campeonato Paulista – 1st weekend

Sao Paulo, November 7-8, 2015. 40 boats on the starting line.

Results after 4 races. Next races on November 14-15.

1. Rafael Gagliotti & Henrique Wisniewski, 10

2. Luiz Paulo Goncalves & Raphael Ribeiro, 17

3. Leonardo Prioli & Gabriel Chorociejus, 21

4. Jose Vincente Monteiro & William Moura, 22

5. Paulo Santos & Thiago Sangineto, 24

… full results …

Sao Paulo, November 7-8, 2015. 40 boats on the starting line.

Results after 4 races. Next races on November 14-15.

1. Rafael Gagliotti & Henrique Wisniewski, 10

2. Luiz Paulo Goncalves & Raphael Ribeiro, 17

3. Leonardo Prioli & Gabriel Chorociejus, 21

4. Jose Vincente Monteiro & William Moura, 22

5. Paulo Santos & Thiago Sangineto, 24

… full results …

  Rank Division HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st A Rafael Gagliotti Henrique Weysnlewsky 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
2nd A Luiz Paulo Gonçalves Raphael Ribeiro 1.0 4.0 11.0 1.0 17.0 17.0
3rd A Leonardo Prioli Gabriel Chorociejus 8.0 10.0 1.0 2.0 21.0 21.0
4th A Jose Vicente Monteiro William Moura 5.0 8.0 5.0 4.0 22.0 22.0
5th MASTER Paulo Santos Thiago Sangineto 2.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 24.0 24.0
6th A Yuri Martins Gabriel Caju Rodrigues 12.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 25.0 25.0
7th A Jose Roberto Jesus Robinson 9.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 31.0 31.0
8th A Mario Sergio de Jesus Junior (Juninho) Anderson Brandão 3.0 3.0 12.0 19.0 37.0 37.0
9th MISTA Rene Hormazabal Sara 7.0 11.0 14.0 7.0 39.0 39.0
10th A Carlos Frederico Hackerott Eric van Deursen 16.0 6.0 6.0 21.0 49.0 49.0
11th A Caio Prado Carlos Ney Ribeiro 10.0 9.0 20.0 11.0 50.0 50.0
12th PAI E FILHO Jose Afonso Hackerott Fernando Ricardo Hackerott 18.0 12.0 22.0 6.0 58.0 58.0
13th PAI E FILHO Marc Buckup Mario Buckup 11.0 18.0 18.0 13.0 60.0 60.0
14th A Eduado Peters Peres Diego 13.0 24.0 16.0 10.0 63.0 63.0
15th MASTER Carlos Alberto Rossi Ronaldo Soares de Moura 17.0 13.0 21.0 16.0 67.0 67.0
16th A Iago Whately João Morato 15.0 21.0 17.0 15.0 68.0 68.0
17th A Sidney Bloch Luis Morato 20.0 20.0 4.0 26.0 70.0 70.0
18th MASTER Richard Andersen Charles Daniel Silva 27.0 22.0 7.0 14.0 70.0 70.0
19th MISTA Alberto Hackerott Eloah Hackerott 21.0 23.0 9.0 22.0 75.0 75.0
20th B Roberto Blum Franco Varela 14.0 19.0 23.0 20.0 76.0 76.0
21st JUNIOR Bruno Felix Vitor Sudbrack 22.0 14.0 24.0 17.0 77.0 77.0
22nd MISTA Bruno Ruthenberg Laura Varela 6.0 15.0 42.0 DNF 18.0 81.0 81.0
23rd MASTER Jonas Chorociejus Gisele M Gaidzakian 19.0 17.0 13.0 42.0 DNC 91.0 91.0
24th JUNIOR Paulo Abi Ecab Joshua Tavares 31.0 16.0 25.0 25.0 97.0 97.0
25th PAI E FILHO Roberto Fontes Pedro Fontes 24.0 25.0 26.0 23.0 98.0 98.0
26th PAI E FILHO Gustavo Ley Cauê Ley 26.0 26.0 28.0 24.0 104.0 104.0
27th MASTER Carlos Traversa Vinicius Mendonça 30.0 28.0 19.0 28.0 105.0 105.0
28th PAI E FILHO Mario Vicente Sacconi Francisco Sacconi 25.0 27.0 31.0 27.0 110.0 110.0
29th PAI E FILHO Gian Franco Ferraiuolo Jaque Alejandro Miguel 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 15.0 12.0 111.0 111.0
30th B Iwan Balian Margot Berdyj 29.0 32.0 27.0 30.0 118.0 118.0
31st B Serge Kreis Alejandro Olio 28.0 31.0 30.0 31.0 120.0 120.0
32nd B Andre Basilio Gonçalo Avillez 34.0 30.0 32.0 33.0 129.0 129.0
33rd PAI E FILHO Douglas Thisted Thomas Metme Thisted 37.0 29.0 35.0 29.0 130.0 130.0
34th B Alonso López Wallace Attie 32.0 34.0 29.0 35.0 130.0 130.0
35th MISTA Arthur Delgado Luciano 33.0 36.0 34.0 32.0 135.0 135.0
36th PAI E FILHO Pedro Rangel Bomeisel Eduardo Bomeisel 23.0 33.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 140.0 140.0
37th MISTA Paola Prada Klaus Frazão 35.0 35.0 36.0 36.0 142.0 142.0
38th PAI E FILHO Luis F Rodrigues Felipe Rodrigues 36.0 42.0 DNC 33.0 34.0 145.0 145.0
39th B Johannes Limoeiro Luiz Alberto Hermely 42.0 DNC 42.0 DSQ 37.0 37.0 158.0 158.0
40th MISTA Themis Almeida Katia Santos 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 38.0 42.0 DNC 164.0 164.0
41st A Ricardo C. Barbosa John Symon 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 168.0 168.0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *