Musto Cup

Oslo, June 4-5, 2016 Results after 4 races (1 discard)

(Photo courtesy of Snipeseiling)

1. NOR Jostein Groden & Asbjorn Groden, 5

2. NOR Birger Jansen & Lise Gehrken, 5

3. BEL Spike Den Hartigh & Dries Crombe, 8

4. NOR Annette Melso, Myhre & Janett Krefting, 10

5. NOR Mads Trueslsen & Karsten Eskelund, 15

… full results …

Oslo, June 4-5, 2016 Results after 4 races (1 discard)

(Photo courtesy of Snipeseiling)

1. NOR Jostein Groden & Asbjorn Groden, 5

2. NOR Birger Jansen & Lise Gehrken, 5

3. BEL Spike Den Hartigh & Dries Crombe, 8

4. NOR Annette Melso, Myhre & Janett Krefting, 10

5. NOR Mads Trueslsen & Karsten Eskelund, 15

… full results …

Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 30186 Åsgårdstrand Jostein Grødem Asbjørn Grødem NOR 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 9.0 5.0
2nd 30090 Bærum Birger Jansen Lise Gehrken NOR 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 10.0 5.0
3rd 31226 Spik Den Hartigh Dries Crombe BEL (7.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 15.0 8.0
4th 31312 Bærum Anette Melsom Myhre Janett Krefting NOR (9.0) 1.0 5.0 4.0 19.0 10.0
5th 30613 Bærum Mads Truelsen Karsten Eskelund NOR 3.0 2.0 10.0 (13.0) 28.0 15.0
6th 30883 Åsgårdstrand Bård Sæthre Karen Kristoffersen NOR 4.0 (11.0) 8.0 8.0 31.0 20.0
7th 30069 Bærum Ola Nygard Anne-Lise Øien NOR 8.0 (13.0) 4.0 12.0 37.0 24.0
8th 31173 Bærum Johan G Mejlænder Hilde Høvik NOR 12.0 7.0 (23.0 OCS) 5.0 47.0 24.0
9th 30660 Maria Örn Maria Feldt NOR (17.0) 8.0 6.0 11.0 42.0 25.0
10th 28689 Bærum Reidar Berthelsen Victoria Bjelke Stein NOR 5.0 6.0 (23.0 OCS) 15.0 49.0 26.0
11th 0813 Horten Guillermo Garcia Jørgen Henriksen NOR (10.0) 10.0 7.0 9.0 36.0 26.0
12th 0 Bærum Steffen Skjønberg Marita Christensen NOR (13.0) 9.0 9.0 10.0 41.0 28.0
13th 29650 Bærum Torstein Pedersen Tom Christian Mortensen NOR 6.0 12.0 11.0 (14.0) 43.0 29.0
14th 30440 Bærum Ellen Høegh Hege Berthelsen NOR 11.0 (20.0) 14.0 6.0 51.0 31.0
15th 30847 Bærum Harald Walder Emiko Walder NOR (23.0 DNC) 17.0 12.0 7.0 59.0 36.0
16th 30840 Bærum Geir Hansen Elin Agathe Hult NOR (18.0) 16.0 15.0 16.0 65.0 47.0
17th 30813 Bærum Rudolf Ugelstad Janne Ugelstad NOR 16.0 15.0 16.0 (18.0) 65.0 47.0
18th 30811 GKSS Krister Carlsson John Persson SWE (20.0) 18.0 13.0 19.0 70.0 50.0
19th 3084 Bærum Ole Martin Moen Erik Wold NOR 15.0 14.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 75.0 52.0
20th 29861 Bærum Helene Kristoffersen Celia Grimsgaard NOR (19.0) 19.0 17.0 17.0 72.0 53.0
21st 31015 Bærum Arild Figenschou Kjell Sivertsen NOR 14.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 83.0 60.0
22nd 31143 Bærum Anna-Sofia Gregersson Per Kristian Østbråthen NOR (23.0 OCS) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 92.0 69.0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *