Norwegian Master Nationals – Final

Oslo, August 6-7, 2016. Results after 6 races (1 discard)

1. Geir Victor Svendsen & Anne Line Sundal, 12

2. Birger Jansen & Lise Gehrken, 13

3. Kristoffer Spone & Christen Horn Johannesen, 16

4. Bård Sæthre & Karen Kristoffersen, 18

5. Reidar Berthelsen & Janett Krefting, 20

… full results …

Oslo, August 6-7, 2016. Results after 6 races (1 discard)

1. Geir Victor Svendsen & Anne Line Sundal, 12

2. Birger Jansen & Lise Gehrken, 13

3. Kristoffer Spone & Christen Horn Johannesen, 16

4. Bård Sæthre & Karen Kristoffersen, 18

5. Reidar Berthelsen & Janett Krefting, 20

… full results …

Rank

  Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Liberty 30498 Oslo seilforening Geir Victor Svendsen Anne – Line Sundal 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 17.0 12.0
2nd Happy days 30090 Bærum Birger Jansen Lise Gehrken 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 4.0 17.0 13.0
3rd Art of sailing 28689 KNS Kristoffer Spone Christen Horn Johannessen 2.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 5.0 37.0 16.0
4th 30883 Brevik / Åsgårdstrand Bård Sæthre Karen Kristoffersen 4.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 8.0 1.0 26.0 18.0
5th Rexona 29982 Bærum Reidar Berthelsen Janett Krefting 5.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 (7.0) 27.0 20.0
6th 30068 GKSS Per Edwall Sissel (9.0) 7.0 3.0 9.0 4.0 6.0 38.0 29.0
7th Seniorgutta 30087 Bærum Stein Jacobsen Tom Skjønberg 7.0 8.0 11.0 (18.0) 9.0 3.0 56.0 38.0
8th Danske drenge 29939 Åhus windsurfing club Svend Andersen Pia Skjoldvang (11.0) 11.0 6.0 2.0 10.0 10.0 50.0 39.0
9th Fun4you 31173 Bærum Johan G Mejlænder Hege Berthelsen 6.0 6.0 8.0 (15.0) 11.0 8.0 54.0 39.0
10th Filiokus 29428 Bærum Victor Sinding – Larsen Liv Sinding – Larsen 10.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 (12.0) 11.0 56.0 44.0
11th Cincin 30314 Hjellestad seilforening Tord Hjellestad Kathrine Bakke Hjellestad (13.0) 10.0 9.0 12.0 7.0 12.0 63.0 50.0
12th Dolphin 29725 Bærum Christine Schüssler Marita Christensen 8.0 17.0 17.0 (19.0) 5.0 9.0 75.0 56.0
13th Constantia 29673 Bærum Halvor Poulsson Edel Poulsson (14.0) 13.0 10.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 75.0 61.0
14th Splitter pine 30557 Bærum Eivind Paulsen Allison Boston (17.0) 16.0 12.0 5.0 13.0 17.0 80.0 63.0
15th 30813 Bærum Rudolf Ugelstad Janne Ugelstad 12.0 12.0 (21.0 DNC) 10.0 17.0 16.0 88.0 67.0
16th Meteor xxx 30398 Bærum Brynjulf Romslo Hilde Høvig (16.0) 14.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 87.0 71.0
17th Bromlebassen 3061 Bærum Per Jul (18.0) 15.0 14.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 94.0 76.0
18th Cachaca 31015 Bærum Arild Figenschou Linda Vos 15.0 (18.0) 13.0 17.0 18.0 18.0 99.0 81.0
19th Bjørns båt 28157 Bærum Stein Frich Helene Kristoffersen (19.0) 19.0 16.0 14.0 19.0 19.0 106.0 87.0
20th 30147 Bærum Harald Walder Emiko Walder 20.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 125.0 104.0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *