Open de France – Deriveurs Medium

Biscarosse, August 1-2, 2016. Jean Jacques Frebault and Nadia El Ghozi win the Open de Frand for dinghies.

… full results …

Biscarosse, August 1-2, 2016. Jean Jacques Frebault and Nadia El Ghozi win the Open de Frand for dinghies.

… full results …

Rgs Ident Concurrents Serie P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 Club / Pays
1

FRA 3075

FREBAULT Jean jacques
 EL GHOZI Nadia 

SNIPE  7.00 14.00 1
1.0
3
3.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
7
7.0
1
1.0

C V ARCACHON
C S MONTERELAIS

2

FRA 209868

VANDERECK Benoit

LASER STANDARD  13.00 20.00 2
2.0
5
5.0
2
2.0
7
7.0
2
2.0
2
2.0

ASSO VOILE AILETTE

3

FRA 897

REGOUT Bruno

FINN  18.00 27.00 6
6.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
4
4.0
9
9.0
3
3.0

C N BISCARROSSE OLYM

4

FRA 8923

ROLLET Pierre etienne
 BELHOMME Jerome 

LASER 2  26.00 41.00 4
4.0
1
1.0
14
14.0
6
6.0
1
1.0
15
15.0

C M NANTES
HOBIE RACING SCHOOL

5

FRA 200997

TOURNIS Pierre frederic

LASER STANDARD  34.00 61.00 DNF
27.0
4
4.0
6
6.0
14
14.0
3
3.0
7
7.0

C V ARCACHON

6

FRA 198947

VERON Philippe

LASER STANDARD  34.00 45.00 10
10.0
7
7.0
8
8.0
11
11.0
5
5.0
4
4.0

C.N. VIRY CHATILLON

7

FRA 30114

THOMAS Jerome
 THOMAS Titouan 

SNIPE  35.00 50.00 9
9.0
15
15.0
4
4.0
2
2.0
15
15.0
5
5.0

C S MONTERELAIS
C S MONTERELAIS

8

FRA 206750

WEILER Didier

LASER STANDARD  36.00 46.00 5
5.0
8
8.0
5
5.0
10
10.0
10
10.0
8
8.0

C.N. VIRY CHATILLON

9

FRA 28627

KLIMCZYK Grzegorz
 BILSKA Ewa 

SNIPE  41.00 58.00 14
14.0
17
17.0
7
7.0
3
3.0
6
6.0
11
11.0

C V VILLENEUVE/YONNE
C V VILLENEUVE/YONNE

10

FRA 8

GANTET Amaury
 CHOLLAT-NAMY Lucas 

420  49.00 69.00 3
3.0
6
6.0
16
16.0
12
12.0
20
20.0
12
12.0

Y C Grenoble Chara
Y C Grenoble Chara

11

FRA 29440

ETCHEBER Jean pierre
 MARTHIENS Jean 

SNIPE  52.00 70.00 15
15.0
13
13.0
9
9.0
9
9.0
18
18.0
6
6.0

C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

12

FRA 51066

ALBINET Matthis
 SALTIEL Leo 

420  55.00 71.00 13
13.0
9
9.0
15
15.0
16
16.0
4
4.0
14
14.0

C Y V PARELOUP
C.V.R.L.

13

FRA 46

MICHAUD Alain

FINN  55.00 74.00 8
8.0
19
19.0
12
12.0
17
17.0
8
8.0
10
10.0

C V BORDEAUX

14

FRA 113

DADURE Sylvain

FINN  55.00 68.00 11
11.0
10
10.0
13
13.0
8
8.0
13
13.0
13
13.0

C.V.C.E.P. SACLAY

15

FRA 53

CORCAUD Gilles

FINN  63.00 90.00 7
7.0
12
12.0
OCS
27.0
5
5.0
12
12.0
DNF
27.0

N D C V ANGERS

16

FRA 59

SALOMON Herve

FINN  71.00 92.00 17
17.0
21
21.0
18
18.0
13
13.0
14
14.0
9
9.0

C V BORDEAUX

17

BEL 1688

HAUTEM Gery

AERO 5M2  83.00 110.00 12
12.0
11
11.0
21
21.0
20
20.0
19
19.0
DNF
27.0

ROYAL PERONNES YC

18

FRA 30757

LE FLOCH Floriane
 MARIETTE Laura 

SNIPE  83.00 110.00 22
22.0
18
18.0
11
11.0
15
15.0
17
17.0
DNF
27.0

FL LANESTER VOILE
YACHT CLUB BASQUE

19

FRA 50164

ROY Martial
 BOUCHER Jean-claude 

420  85.00 112.00 16
16.0
14
14.0
10
10.0
18
18.0
DSQj
27.0
DNF
27.0

C N PAYS DROUAIS
C N B

20

FRA 52659

BEWELL Daniel
 LE MAITRE Gabriel 

420  86.00 109.00 20
20.0
16
16.0
20
20.0
23
23.0
11
11.0
19
19.0

C V THOUX ST-CRICQ
C V THOUX ST-CRICQ

21

FRA 1868

BRUNEL Aurelien
 VARNIER Baptiste 

LASER VAGO DACRON  92.00 115.00 19
19.0
23
23.0
19
19.0
22
22.0
16
16.0
16
16.0

ASSO VOILE AILETTE
ASSO VOILE AILETTE

22

FRA 48314

QUINT Marie-francoise
 QUINT Sabine 

420  102.00 129.00 21
21.0
24
24.0
17
17.0
19
19.0
21
21.0
DNF
27.0

SNSablais
OMT SAINT PALAIS/MER

23

FRA 5446

BINARD Francois
 LE HUR Paul 

420  106.00 131.00 18
18.0
20
20.0
23
23.0
25
25.0
25
25.0
20
20.0

Y C Grenoble Chara
Y C Grenoble Chara

24

FRA 68036

BOCQUEL Thierry

LASER STANDARD  106.00 130.00 23
23.0
22
22.0
22
22.0
21
21.0
24
24.0
18
18.0

N D C V ANGERS

25

FRA 50424

ROY Eugenie
 DENNY Antonin 

420  119.00 146.00 24
24.0
25
25.0
24
24.0
24
24.0
22
22.0
DNF
27.0

C N PAYS DROUAIS
C N PAYS DROUAIS

26

FRA 29839

SOTTO Yves
 BOSQUE Vicenta 

SNIPE  121.00 148.00 DNF
27.0
DNF
27.0
DNF
27.0
DNF
27.0
23
23.0
17
17.0

C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *