French Nationals

Larmor Plage, July 1-3, 2017. Final results after 3 races

1. Jean Jacques Frebault & Kevin Roze, 5

2. GBR Peter Wolstenholme & Jenna Gibson, 9

3. Eric Clement & Cyril Laprebendere, 12

4. GBR Ian Gregory & Brian Gregory, 17

5. GBR Matthew Wolstenholme & Will Maguire, 19

… full results …

Larmor Plage, July 1-3, 2017. Final results after 3 races

1. Jean Jacques Frebault & Kevin Roze, 5

2. GBR Peter Wolstenholme & Jenna Gibson, 9

3. Eric Clement & Cyril Laprebendere, 12

4. GBR Ian Gregory & Brian Gregory, 17

5. GBR Matthew Wolstenholme & Will Maguire, 19

… full results …

   place   licences   coureurs / équipage   club   ligue   Cat.Age   sexe   points     Pts CNI
 0001109F   FREBAULT JEAN JACQUES   C V ARCACHON   892  S4   M   (2, 2, 1)   – 
 0444796E   ROZE KEVIN   C V CAZAUX LAC   892  S3   M 
    WOLSTENHOLNE Peter         M   (1, 1, 7)   – 
    GIBSON Jenna         F 
 1116227M   CLEMENT ERIC   C V HOURTIN MEDOC   892  S1   M  12   (5, 3, 4)   – 
 0394863R   LAPREBENDERE CYRIL   C V HOURTIN MEDOC   892  S2   M 
    GREGORY Ian         M  17   (4, 7, 6)   – 
    GREGORY Brian         M 
    WOLSTENHOLME Matthew         M  19   (3, 6, 10)   – 
    MAGUIRE Will          
 0563613X   VANDROT THIBAULT   ASN QUIBERON   05  S1   M  20   (7, 8, 5)   – 
 1273289T   EL GHOZI NADIA   C S MONTERELAIS   20  S3   F 
 1169257B   MENDES JOSE   CVML   20  S4   M  24   (11, 10, 3)   – 
 1228836N   MENDES RICARDO   CVML   20  E    M 
 0613963V   ROMAIN MAXIM   S R HAVRE   304  S3   M  24   (9, 4, 11)   – 
 1028454G   MIRCICH STEPHANE   S N P H   304  S3   M 
    ROBERTS Sue           27   (6, 5, 16)   – 
    ROBERTS Steve         M 
10   0072311Z   VILLETTE MICHEL   CN CHOISY LE ROI   20  V    M  30   (OCS, 9, 2)   – 
 1325344S   BENBADIS ZAIRA   CN CHOISY LE ROI   20  S5   F 
11   0776894Q   BOURDONNAY LAURENCE   FL LANESTER VOILE   05  S3   F  31   (8, 11, 12)   – 
 1078249B   DUPERRIEZ LAURENT   FL LANESTER VOILE   05  S3   M 
12   1296386C   PIC RIVIERE GUILLAUME   FL LANESTER VOILE   05  J    M  31   (10, 12, 9)   – 
 1312769T   SIX RONAN   FL LANESTER VOILE   05  C    M 
13   0581977B   ETCHEBER JEAN PIERRE   C V CAZAUX LAC   892  V    M  39   (12, 13, 14)   – 
 0084757P   MARTHIENS JEAN   C V CAZAUX LAC   892  V    M 
14   1278738U   LE FLOCH FLORIANE   FL LANESTER VOILE   05  J    F  41   (13, 15, 13)   – 
 1072614G   RAVIER MATHIEU   FL LANESTER VOILE   05  S2   M 
15   0098759Z   BEAUDOUIN HAUZEUR MARION   S N LARMOR PLAGE   05  V      F  43   (16, DNF, 8)   – 
 0491140E   CASAREGGIO STEPHANIE   SELLOR NAUTISME   05  S3   F 
16   0373964W   VERNHES FABIEN   S N P H   304  S3   M  45   (14, 14, 17)   – 
 1012530U   VERNHES THOMAS   Y C CARNAC   05  S1   M 
17   1121382G   PIERRE JEAN-PASCAL   FL LANESTER VOILE   05  S4   M  46   (15, 16, 15)   – 
 0573153K   SUJET STEPHANIE   FL LANESTER VOILE   05  S3   F 
18   1317668W   AUDISIO JEAN   CN CHOISY LE ROI   20  S5   M  56   (DNF, DNC, 18)   – 
 1396852E   VERTENEUILLE DENIS   C N PAYS DROUAIS   21  S4   M 

Résultat élaboré par Marc HALLAIS (lic 0140100N, 56006-S N LARMOR PLAGE), réception : 02/07/2017 15:01:34

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *