Lac du Der

Lac du Der, June 3-4, 2017

12 Snipes coming from England, Belgium, Poland, Portugal and France took part in a very exciting and tight competition. The wind was terribly instable and unpredictable but  Peter and Mathieu Wolstenholm, from the UK, were able to manage it properly demonstrating a perfect regularity during the 8 races.

… ful results …

Lac du Der, June 3-4, 2017

12 Snipes coming from England, Belgium, Poland, Portugal and France took part in a very exciting and tight competition. The wind was terribly instable and unpredictable but  Peter and Mathieu Wolstenholm, from the UK, were able to manage it properly demonstrating a perfect regularity during the 8 races.

… ful results …

   place   licences   coureurs / équipage   club   ligue   type de bateau   Cat.Age   sexe   points     Pts CNI
    WOLSTENHOLME Peter         SNIPE   M  15   (7, 3, 1, 3, 2, 3, 2, 1)   – 
    WOLSTENHOLME Matthieu            M 
    (BEL) JANSSENS Bart   BEL      SNIPE   M  19   (1, 4, 2, 4, 1, 6, 3, 4)   – 
    JACOBS Eva            F 
 0462309X   THOMAS JEROME   C S MONTERELAIS   20   SNIPE  S3   M  25   (4, 7, 3, 1, 4, 5, 1, 11)   – 
 1316221P   THOMAS TITOUAN   C S MONTERELAIS   20     B    M 
 0001109F   FREBAULT JEAN JACQUES   C V ARCACHON   892   SNIPE  S4   M  27   (3, 1, 7, 2, 7, 4, 10, 3)   – 
 0444796E   ROZE KEVIN   C V CAZAUX LAC   892     S3   M 
 0072311Z   VILLETTE MICHEL   CN CHOISY LE ROI   20   SNIPE  V    M  27   (2, 2, 4, 5, 5, 7, 9, 2)   – 
 1325344S   BENBADIS ZAIRA   CN CHOISY LE ROI   20     S5   F 
 1116227M   CLEMENT ERIC   C V HOURTIN MEDOC   892   SNIPE  S1   M  29   (6, 5, 5, 7, 3, 1, 4, 5)   – 
 0394863R   LAPREBENDERE CYRIL   C V HOURTIN MEDOC   892     S2   M 
 0563613X   VANDROT THIBAULT   ASN QUIBERON   05   SNIPE  S1   M  37   (5, 6, 6, OCS, 6, 2, 6, 6)   – 
    LLGHOZI Nadia   C S MONTERELAIS   20      F 
 0581977B   ETCHEBER JEAN PIERRE   C V CAZAUX LAC   892   SNIPE  V    M  62   (10, 10, 9, 11, 13, 8, 7, 7)   – 
 0098759Z   BEAUDOUIN HAUZEUR MARION   S N LARMOR PLAGE   05     V    F 
 1169257B   MENDES JOSE   CVML   20   SNIPE  S4   M  63   (8, 11, 11, 12, 9, 10, 5, 9)   – 
 1206296J   LILIN THOMAS   S N TRINITE S/MER   05     S4   M 
10   1377699D   KLIMCZYK GRZEGORZ   C S MONTERELAIS   20   SNIPE  S2   M  65   (9, 8, 10, 10, 8, 9, 11, 12)   – 
 1364463R   BILSKA EWA   C S MONTERELAIS   20     S1   F 
11      (NED) POHL Rainer   NED      KORSAR   M  73   (11, 13, OCS, 6, 10, 11, 12, 10)   – 
    WODE Sonj             
12      (BEL) ROMAIN Bertrand   SRNA ANVERS BEL      SNIPE   M  78   (13, 14, 12, 13, 12, 12, 8, 8)   – 
    ROMAIN François-Xavier            M 
13   1317668W   AUDISIO JEAN   CN CHOISY LE ROI   20   SNIPE  S5   M  78   (12, 12, 8, 9, 11, 13, 13, 13)   – 
 0606678G   PERRIN MURIEL   CN CHOISY LE ROI   20     S3   F 
14   0952048S   LAMBALLE PHILIPPE   C N HAUTE SEINE   789   FINN  S5   M  86   (14, 9, 13, 8, 14, 14, 14, RET)   – 

Résultat élaboré par Daniel LE FORESTIER (lic , null), réception : 05/06/2017 11:31:00
Réf : co_id = 86095, ep_id = 186287, re_id = 133300, rf_id = 69485, rf_name = 7154A51003.ECH (7154A51003.ECH), rhn_id = null.
Arbitrage constaté : PCC : NILES GUY (0910718Q), PJU : TISSERAND JEAN-PAUL (0760264S),

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *