Norwegian Women’s Nationals

Baerum, Oslo, August 20, 2017. Results after 6 races (1 discard)

1. NOR Anette Melsom Myhre & Janett Krefting, 7

2. SWE Maria Ohrn & Alexandra Wang, 9

3. NOR Lise Gehrken & Tina Kopseng, 15

4. NOR Anna-Sofia Gregersson & Siri B. Kamfjord, 22

5. NOR Ellen Hoeg & Hege Berthelsen, 24

… full results …

Baerum, Oslo, August 20, 2017. Results after 6 races (1 discard)

1. NOR Anette Melsom Myhre & Janett Krefting, 7

2. SWE Maria Ohrn & Alexandra Wang, 9

3. NOR Lise Gehrken & Tina Kopseng, 15

4. NOR Anna-Sofia Gregersson & Siri B. Kamfjord, 22

5. NOR Ellen Hoeg & Hege Berthelsen, 24

… full results …

Plass

  Seilnr Båt Poeng Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 NOR-31423 Anette Melsom Myhre (Asker Seilforening
Janett Krefting (Bærum Seilforening))
7 1 2 2 1 1 3
2 SWE-28359 STEFFINI
Maria Øhrn (Hovås Yacht Club
Alexandra Wang (Åsgårdstrand))
9 3 1 3 2 2 1
3 NOR-30805 Lise Gehrken (Bærum Seilforening
Tina Kopseng (Bærum Seilforening))
15 7 3 1 3 6 2
4 NOR-31143 KANIN
Anna-Sofia Gregersson (Bærum Seilforening
Siri B. Kamfjord (Tønsberg Seilforening))
22 5 6 DNC (14) 4 3 4
5 NOR-30440 DESIBEL
Ellen Høegh (Bærum Seilforening
Hege Berthelsen (Bærum Seilforening))
24 4 4 6 6 4 6
6 NOR-29725 DOLPHIN
Kristine Schüssler (Bærum Seilforening
Marita Christensen (Oslo Seilforening))
27 2 8 8 5 7 5
7 NOR-31312 SAILLOGIC CRUSING
Mari Sveen (Soon Seilforening
Ingvild Johanne Torbal Udenæs (Nesodden Seilforening))
34 10 11 5 7 5 7
8 NOR-29942 NENNA
Karin Kolle (Tønsberg Seilforening
Elin Maria Samdal (Tønsberg Brettseilerklubb))
40 6 7 4 DNC (14) DNC (14) 9
9 NOR-28217 SNELLA OG SNEILA
Anniken Murstad (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Siri Sømme (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening))
42 9 10 7 OCS (14) 8 8
10 NOR-30613 Jeanette Lunder (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening
Cathinka Lunder (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening))
44 11 5 DNC (14) 9 9 10
11 NOR-30397 Katrina Davis (Asker Seilforening
Benedicte Heide (Kongelig Norsk Seilforening))
44 8 9 9 8 10 11
12 NOR-29421 MAMMAS
Anja Wright (Bærum Seilforening
Heidi Brunner (Lysakerfjorden Brettseilerklubb))
61 12 DNC (14) DNC (14) 10 11 DNF (14)
13 NOR-888 DATTERAS
Mia Wright (Bærum Seilforening
Hedvig Brunner Lie (Bærum Seilforening))
70 DNF (14) DNC (14) DNC (14) DNC (14) DNC (14) DNC (14)

Final Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *