Taca Octanorm

Rio de Janeiro, April 21-23, 2017. Results after 5 races

(Photo courtesy of Fred Hoffmann)

1. Mario Tinoco & Alexandre Muto, 17

2. Mateus Tavares & Gustavo Carvalho, 30

3. Juliana Duque & Rafael Martins, 43

4. Joao Pedro Oliveira & Gustavo Nascimento, 58

5. Luiz Paulo Goncalves & Rafael Ribeiro, 66

… full results …

Rio de Janeiro, April 21-23, 2017. Results after 5 races

(Photo courtesy of Fred Hoffmann)

1. Mario Tinoco & Alexandre Muto, 17

2. Mateus Tavares & Gustavo Carvalho, 30

3. Juliana Duque & Rafael Martins, 43

4. Joao Pedro Oliveira & Gustavo Nascimento, 58

5. Luiz Paulo Goncalves & Rafael Ribeiro, 66

… full results …

Class.

  Tripulação Cat. Barco SailNo Club Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1st Mario Tinoco / Alexandre Muto A/Sênior Sem Nome 31404 Marinha do Brasil 17 3 6 2 3 3
2nd Mateus Tavares / Gustavo Carvalho A/Sênior Sem Nome 31066 YCB 30 15 1 12 1 1
3rd Juliana Dias F. Duque / Rafael Martins A/Misto Os Roedores 31163 YCB 43 2 4 18 7 12
4th João Pedro H.S. Oliveira / Gustavo Nascimento A/Sênior Sem Nome 30963 ICRJ 58 30 7 4 8 9
5th Luiz Paulo A. Gonçalves / Rafael Ribeiro A/Sênior Sem Nome 31180 CC 66 1 50 DNF 6 5 4
6th Mario Sérgio de Jesus Jr / Matheus Gonçalvez A/Sênior Sem Nome 31126 GVI 80 9 50 DNF 3 10 8
7th Paulo Santos / Thiago Sangineto A/Master Sem Nome 31371 ICRJ 87 17 2 50 DNF 12 6
8th Fernando Madureira / Pedro Madureira A/Sênior Sem Nome 30754 ICRJ 91 4 50 DNC 11 13 13
9th Ralph Rosa / Daniel Claro A/Master Sem Nome 31206 YCB 92 12 50 DNF 16 9 5
10th Felipe Rondina / João Pedro Peiter A/Júnior Sem Nome 31320 ICB-DF/ICRJ 94 8 50 UFD 9 16 11
11th Lucas Gama / Christian Shaw A/Sênior Sem Nome 30667 ICB-DF 101 10 50 DNF 30 4 7
12th José Octávio M. Vita / Felipe Haddad A/Master Sem Nome 31354 CCSP 110 21 50 DNF 23 6 10
13th Malcolm Scofield / Katrine Brandão A/Misto Sem Nome 30610 MYC 111 16 3 27 15 50 DNF
14th Leonardo Lombardi / Gabriel Tolentino A/Sênior Cão Sarnento 31203 ICRJ 112 5 50 DNF 5 2 50 DNF
15th Breno Vieira / Rafael Godoy A/Sênior Sem Nome 31239 RYC 113 13 50 DNF 15 20 15
16th Caio Teiren Serassi / Rafael Pereira da Silva A/Sênior Sem Nome 1 EVI 118 20 8 21 19 50 DNF
17th Aldo Cunha / Felipe Cunha A/Master Maracujá Periscopiano 31124 YCB 131 33 50 DNF 10 24 14
18th Murilo Borges / Jorge Bueno A/Master Sem Nome 31139 ICRJ 133 11 50 DNF 8 14 50 DNF
19th Nick Pellicano Grael / João Pedro Moreira A/Júnior Papo Reto 31368 ICRJ/RYC 139 50 BFD 50 DNF 19 18 2
20th Francisco Vianna / Gustavo Abdulklech A/Sênior Sem Nome 30266 ICRJ 143 7 50 DNF 13 23 50 UFD
21st Graccho Harabedian / Felipe Harabedian A/Sênior Sem Nome 30432 ICRJ 150 50 BFD 11 22 17 50 DNF
22nd Helio Hasselmann / Rodrigo Hasselmann A/Sênior Sem Nome 31136 RYC 154 19 50 DNF 14 21 50 DNF
23rd Ricardo Lobato / Lucas Peter A/Master Sem Nome 30267 ICRJ 159 25 50 DNF 7 27 50 UFD
24th Breno Bianchi / Flavio Castro A/Sênior Sem Nome 30997 ICRJ 162 50 BFD 50 DNF 1 11 50 DNF
25th Gabriel Caju Rodrigues / Peter Kemp Lekszyski A/Sênior Sem Nome 31236 CC 165 23 50 DNF 17 25 50 DNC
26th Timothy Barr / Silvio Bhering A/Master Nhô Tim 30670 ICRJ 166 50 BFD 10 26 30 50 DNF
27th Helio Lyra de Aquino Jr / Fabio H. Horta A/Sênior Sem Nome 31113 ICRJ 169 14 5 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
28th Kurt Diemer / Gustavo farah A/Master Sem Nome 19000 ICRJ 176 18 50 DNF 24 34 50 DNF
29th Carlos Ubirata Mendezes / Eduardo Barbosa Castro A/Master Sem Nome 31317 ICAJU 182 28 50 DNC 25 29 50 DNF
30th Luiz Beckman / Paola Soares e Souza A/Misto Manutara 13923 ICRJ 185 38 12 50 DSQ 35 50 DNF
31st Paulo Demétrio / Eduardo Teles A/Master Sem Nome 30434 ICB 185 34 50 DNF 29 22 50 DNC
32nd Carlos Praça / Felipe Praça A/Master Paquetá 31111 ICRJ 188 26 50 DNF 31 31 50 DNF
33rd Igor Raphael Lins Cavalcante / Thiago Ponte B/Sênior Petit Bateau 31197 CRG 192 32 50 DNF 28 32 50 DNF
34th Carlos E. R. Suzarte / Flavio Garcia A/Master Glorioso 30296 CRG 193 31 50 DNF 34 28 50 DNF
35th Mario Eugenio Tavares / Celeste Torres B/Master/Misto Sem Nome 30346 CRG 194 29 50 DNF 32 33 50 DNF
36th Clovis M. F. Pereira / Tatiana P. Campos A/Master/Misto uAu 31051 CRG 195 36 50 DNF 33 26 50 DNF
37th Eduardo Fazio / Pedro Fazio A/Sênior Sem Nome 31055 CIC 197 27 50 DNF 20 50 DNC 50 DNC
38th Caio Bailly / Paulo Manoel Faria A/Júnior Sem Nome 30633 RYC 198 35 13 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
39th João Siemsen Bulhões / Francisco Siemsen Bulhões A/Sênior Sem Nome 30566 ICRJ 206 6 50 DNF 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
40th Victor Vocos Camargo / Renato Ribeiro A/Sênior Só Lamento 29885 ICRJ 209 50 DNC 9 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
41st Edival Júnior / Mateus Pinheiro A/Sênior Sem Nome 31403 CICP 222 22 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
42nd Ivan Pimentel / Filipe Novello A/Master Sem Nome 28818 ICRJ 224 24 50 DNF 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
43rd Erick Abreu / Ericka Cristina Abreu B/Misto Sem Nome 31249 CNC 237 37 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
44th Helio Schechtman / Matheus Medeiros A/Master Dermoclinic 28 ICRJ 239 39 50 DNF 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
45th Roman Davila / Thiago Ribeiro A/Master Yamina Cinca 31120 ICRJ 240 40 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
46th Frederico Ribeiro / Marcelo Bechimol A/Master Sem Nome 30908 ICRJ 241 41 50 DNF 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
47th Rodrigo Claessen / Selena Herrera B/Misto Sudoeste 30905 ICRJ 250 50 DNC 50 DNF 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC
47th Luiz Lima / Vinicius Romano A/Master Sem Nome 27662 CRG 250 50 DNF 50 DNC 50 DNF 50 DNC 50 DNC
47th Andre Soluri Martins / Bruno Gianini B/Sênior Coiote 30657 ICRJ 250 50 DNC 50 UFD 50 DNC 50 DNC 50 DNC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *