Copa Outono

Rio de Janeiro, April 22, 2018, Final results after 4 races (1 discard)

1. Ricardo Lobaro & Gabriela Chianello, 7

2. Luiz Eduardo Adler Pimentel Duarte & Bruno Bianchi, 9

3. Nicholas Pellicano Grael & Joao Pedro Moreira, 9

4. Paulo Santos & Thiago Sangineto, 11

5. Ivan Pimentel & Pedro Walter, 14

… full results …

Rio de Janeiro, April 22, 2018, Final results after 4 races (1 discard)

1. Ricardo Lobaro & Gabriela Chianello, 7

2. Luiz Eduardo Adler Pimentel Duarte & Bruno Bianchi, 9

3. Nicholas Pellicano Grael & Joao Pedro Moreira, 9

4. Paulo Santos & Thiago Sangineto, 11

5. Ivan Pimentel & Pedro Walter, 14

… full results …

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class.
Tripulação
Barco
SailNo
Club
Total
C./desc.
R1
R2
R3
R4
1st
Ricardo Lobato /
Gabriela Chianello
Na Moral
30267
ICRJ
10
7
2
2
(3)
3
2nd
Luiz Eduardo Adler Pimentel Duarte /
Breno Bianchi
Cachorrão
30997
ICRJ
28
9
4
4
1
(19 DNF)
3rd
Nick Pellicano Grael /
João Pedro Moreira
Papo Reto
31368
ICRJ/MB
16
9
(7)
3
2
4
4th
Paulo Santos /
Thiago Sangineto
Luanda
31371
ICRJ
17
11
1
5
5
(6)
5th
Ivan Pimentel /
Pedro Walter
Elegância
28818
ICRJ
22
14
6
(8)
6
2
6th
Andre Josetti de Souza Guarischi /
Rosalia de Camargo Guarischi
Maria Menina
31485
ICRJ
29
18
(11)
1
9
8
7th
Malcolm Scofield /
Roberto Blum
Avanti Jr.
30610
ICRJ
30
19
3
(11)
7
9
8th
Flávio Castro /
Fábio Horta
Nano
38997
ICRJ
30
22
(8)
7
8
7
9th
Paulo Demetrio /
Eduardo Teles
Luz Difusa
30434
ICB
42
23
5
6
12
(19 DNF)
10th
Juliana Duque /
Rafael Martins
Os Roedores
31163
YCB
43
24
(19 DNC)
19 DNC
4
1
11th
Pedro Leite Silva /
João Victor Leite Silva
Pé de Pano
38294
CIAGA
50
34
13
10
(16)
11
12th
Carlos Praça /
Felipe Praça
Paquetá
3203
ICRJ
54
35
(19 DNC)
19 DNC
11
5
13th
Roman D’Avila /
Thiago Ribeiro
Yamina Cinco
31120
ICRJ
49
35
(14)
9
14
12
14th
Clovis Pereira /
Tatiana Campos
uAu!
31051
CRG
49
36
10
(13)
13
13
15th
Mario Eugenio Bonetti Tavares /
Vivian Machado
Suduka
30346
CRG
58
39
(19 DNC)
19 DNC
10
10
16th
Caio Bailly /
Neto Queiroz
Solta/Objetivo Camboinhas
30633
RYC
59
40
9
12
(19 DNC)
19 DNC
17th
Frederico Ribeiro /
Frederico Araujo
Tobiou
30908
ICRJ
60
41
12
14
15
(19 DNF)
18th
Rodrigo Claessen /
Laura Coelho
Sudoeste
30905
ICRJ
76
57
(19 DNC)
19 DNC
19 DNC
19 DNC

Final Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *