Trofeo Kundaka

Cartagena, Spain, May 27, 2018. Final results after 6 races (1 discard)

(Photo courtesy of Jose M Gomez Vizcaino)

1. Gines VALVERDE MAIQUEZ & Jose Juan VALVERDE MAIQUEZ, 8

2. Víctor MATEO FRUCTUOSO & Alejandro MATEO FRUCTUOSO, 8

3. Joaquin BOTELLA MATARIN & Ana HEREDIA CAMPOS, 15

4. Antonio PENA LOPEZ & Andres SAURA SOTO, 22

5. Pablo ORTEGA & Gabriel GINER, 28

… full results …

Cartagena, Spain, May 27, 2018. Final results after 6 races (1 discard)

(Photo courtesy of Jose M Gomez Vizcaino)

1. Gines VALVERDE MAIQUEZ & Jose Juan VALVERDE MAIQUEZ, 8

2. Víctor MATEO FRUCTUOSO & Alejandro MATEO FRUCTUOSO, 8

3. Joaquin BOTELLA MATARIN & Ana HEREDIA CAMPOS, 15

4. Antonio PENA LOPEZ & Andres SAURA SOTO, 22

5. Pablo ORTEGA & Gabriel GINER, 28

… full results …

Última actualización: 27/05/2018 14:02:26

 

  VELA TRIPULANTES CLUB CAT NET points TOTAL points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ESP 29759 Gines VALVERDE MAIQUEZ
Jose Juan VALVERDE MAIQUEZ
Club Náutico Los Nietos
Club Náutico Los Nietos
8 12
3
2
4
1
1
1
2 ESP 28210 Víctor MATEO FRUCTUOSO
Alejandro MATEO FRUCTUOSO
Real Club de Regatas de Cartagena
Real Club de Regatas Santiago de La Ribera
8 13
1
1
5
2
2
2
3 ESP 28201 Joaquin BOTELLA MATARIN
Ana HEREDIA CAMPOS
Real Club de Regatas de Cartagena
Real Club de Regatas de Cartagena
15 28
2
4
1
4
4
DNC
4 ESP ESP 29385 Antonio PENA LOPEZ
Andres SAURA SOTO
Comisión Naval Regatas Armada
Comisión Naval Regatas Armada
22 29
7
3
2
6
6
5
5 ESP 30166 Pablo ORTEGA
Gabriel GINER
Comisión Naval Regatas Armada
Comisión Naval Regatas Armada
28 36
8
6
8
3
7
4
6 ESP 28144 Fran GARCIA VAZQUEZ
Victor Ramón ROSELL
Club Náutico Islas Menores
Club Náutico Islas Menores
30 39
5
9
7
7
5
6
7 ESP 29018 Sergio LOPEZ
Hector LOPEZ PIQUERAS
Real Club de Regatas de Cartagena 37 50
DNC
DNC
DNC
5
3
3
8 ESP 30149 Jose Manuel MONTORO MEROÑO
Rosa Belen MONTORO
Club Náutico Los Nietos
Club Náutico Los Nietos
38 51
4
5
3
DNC
DNC
DNC
9 ESP 22724 Veronica BAILLY BAILLIERE
Catalina AMADOR
Real Club de Regatas de Cartagena
Real Club de Regatas de Cartagena
41 50
9
7
9
8
9
8
10 ESP 29758 Antonio ROS PUJANTE
Julio GANZÁLEZ BAS
Juvenil 44 54
10
10
10
9
8
7
11 ESP ESP 30167 Gines RODRIGUEZ
Jose Fco LOPEZ
Comision Naval Regatas
Comision Naval Regatas
46 59
6
8
6
DNC
DNC
DNC
12 ESP 30167 Ginés RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
José Francisco LOPEZ MOLINA
Comisión Naval Regatas Armada
Comisión Naval Regatas Armada
65 78
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *