Trofeo Las Anclas – Final

Marin, Spain, April 22, 2018.

59 boats in Marin, Galicia, Spain

Results after 5 races (1 discard)

(Photo courtesy of Desmarque)

1. Juan Cajade & Alexandre Tinoco, 8

2. Marcos Miguez Gonzales & Jose Ramon Pardo, 13

3. Gustavo del Castillo Palop & Rafael del Castillo Palop, 13

4. Martin Bermudez de la Puente & Maria Fiestas, 16

5. Antonio Lopez Montoya & Gregorio Belmonte Cuenca, 21

… full results …

Marin, Spain, April 22, 2018.

59 boats in Marin, Galicia, Spain

Results after 5 races (1 discard)

(Photo courtesy of Desmarque)

1. Juan Cajade & Alexandre Tinoco, 8

2. Marcos Miguez Gonzales & Jose Ramon Pardo, 13

3. Gustavo del Castillo Palop & Rafael del Castillo Palop, 13

4. Martin Bermudez de la Puente & Maria Fiestas, 16

5. Antonio Lopez Montoya & Gregorio Belmonte Cuenca, 21

… full results …

Pos

Nº.Vela Cas Yate Patrón Tripulación Club Federación Categoría 1 2 3 4 5 Puntos
1 31450 30 CHRONOS JUAN CAJADE ALEXANDRE TINOCO RCN LA CORUÑA GALLEGA MASTER 25 1 4 2 1 8
2 30782 32 MOINO 2 MARCOS MÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ RAMÓN PARDO RCN LA CORUÑA GALLEGA SENIOR 3 16 6 1 3 13
3 29718 9 THE HOTELES GUSTAVO DEL CASTILLO PALOP RAFAEL DEL CASTILLO PALOP RCN GRAN CANARIA CANARIA SENIOR 2 8 2 7 2 13
4 31016 19 CEIBE XXI MARTÍN BERMÚDEZ DE LA PUENTE MARÍA FIESTAS RCN MADRID MADRILEÑA SENIOR 12 3 1 6 6 16
5 30156 68 LOIRA ANTONIO LÓPEZ MONTOYA GREGORIO BELMONTE CUENCA RCR CARTAGENA MURCIANA JUVENIL 1 10 9 3 8 21
6 31100 3 ZELTIC – FARO FINO TIAGO ROQUETTE YANNICK WE DO SAILING PORTUGUESA MASTER 6 7 3 10 7 23
7 30987 46 JUAN DEBÉN GERARDO PREGO MENOR CN VILAGARCÍA / RCN VIGO GALLEGA SENIOR 19 31 5 5 4 33
8 29505 10 SINI FERNANDO LEÓN ANTONIO DEL CASTILLO – OLIVARES RCN GRAN CANARIA CANARIA MASTER 10 14 56
DNF
4 11 39
9 31362 2 MON BEBE JEAN JACQUES FREBAULT ROZE KEVIN CV ARCACHON FRANCESA MASTER 9 24 7 27 5 45
10 29195 24 JULIO CABRERO & CÍA JOAQUIN ARMENGOT ÁLVAREZ SALVADOR MARTÍNEZ – ARTERO PEÑALVER RCM SANTANDER CÁNTABRA SENIOR 14 6 15 15 10 45
11 30985 45 ANSIOSSO BRUNO GAGO ANDRES ÁLVAREZ CN VILAGARCÍA GALLEGA SENIOR 4 21 16 9 20 49
12 28283 49 SUBARUVIGO.COM MATEO VÁZQUEZ EDUARDO REGUERA RCN VIGO GALLEGA SENIOR 56
OCS
9 19 11 14 53
13 30243 57 COSABELLA JAIME ALVAREZ – HEVIA IÑIGO ALVAREZ – HEVIA RC ASTUR DE REGATAS ASTURIANA JUVENIL 7 56
OCS
10 12 27 56
14 30950 17 BAN – BAN CARLOS ORDOÑEZ VERGARA LETICIA PELAYO RC ASTUR DE REGATAS ASTURIANA SENIOR 11 36 8 14 23 56
15 30242 29 PICHURREIRO JAIME MIRANDA OSSET MIGUEL PÉREZ RCN LA CORUÑA GALLEGA MASTER 22 4 25 26 9 60
16 30989 15 HARPOON ISMAEL IESS FALCÓN ANTONIO DE UGARTE GONZALEZ CNR ENM – RCN GRAN CANARI GALLEGA / CANARIA JUVENIL 16 23 13 8 56
UFD
60
17 30245 34 O LIEIRO FERNANDO TAJUELO GIL JOSE MACIÑERA CNR FERROL GALLEGA SENIOR 13 20 11 19 56
DNF
63
18 29837 38 IGNACIO ITURRIOZ EGUIDAZU ALEJANDRO PREGO MENOR CNR FERROL GALLEGA SENIOR 33 15 12 20 16 63
19 28484 55 CODIGOCEROSE.COM MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ TORRES MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ DE JESÚS RCN SANXENXO GALLEGA SENIOR 26 13 14 22 15 64
20 31470 8 SEITA V ANTONIO VIEGAS FRANCISCO MAURICIO CLUB DE VELA DE LAGOS PORTUGUESA MASTER 31 5 22 23 18 68
21 30240 42 PLASTICO CARLOS BARCA HERRERÍA PABLO BIARGUE RCR DE GALICIA GALLEGA SENIOR 28 12 20 18 21 71
22 31237 47 EQUIPAMIENTO Y SEGURIDAD PATRICIO DE HAZ BARDINET MARIO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ RCN VIGO GALLEGA MASTER 8 19 34 28 22 77
23 13923 1 OSEBERG II JORN HAGA INMACULADA RAMÍREZ RCN MOTRIL ANDALUZA MASTER 17 2 33 38 32 84
24 29962 22 PIRATA ALFONSO OÑA VAZQUEZ ALFONSO OÑA SANCHEZ RCN MADRID MADRILEÑA MASTER 56
DNF
11 30 24 19 84
25 13334 41 POMBA JUAN LUIS PÉREZ-LAFUENTE JORGE CIGARRÁN OLMO RCR DE GALICIA GALLEGA SENIOR 37 56
OCS
21 17 13 88
26 29519 39 SAPOCONCHO JOSE RILO SANTIAGO PAZ CN DE ARES GALLEGA MASTER 24 27 26 13 26 89
27 2848 44 NOVO KUDEIRO ALEJANDRO TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ CALIXTO ABALO CN VILAGARCÍA GALLEGA SENIOR 34 29 23 16 29 97
28 30780 13 ENRIQUE MORENO DEUS CLARA VEGA CARRASCO RCN GRAN CANARIA CANARIA MASTER 18 43 42 29 12 101
29 31137 27 JOSE GARRIDO PEPE GONZÁLEZ CNR CÁDIZ ANDALUZA MASTER 5 17 24 56
DNF
56
DNF
102
30 28198 53 FAST´N QUIET JORGE GARCÍA PÉREZ LARA LAGOA CN RÍAS BAIXAS GALLEGA SENIOR 15 25 37 30 35 105
31 29321 18 KAISER ALVARO ALEGRÍA TONI BAUZA RC ASTUR DE REGATAS ASTURIANA SENIOR 35 18 32 31 30 111
32 11 11 MATRAQUILLA FERNANDO MARRERO EUGENIA CANTERO AFONSO RCN GRAN CANARIA CANARIA MASTER 30 32 28 21 56
DNF
111
33 28278 16 DON PEPE JOSE PALACIO FRANCISCO SILVELA RC ASTUR DE REGATAS ASTURIANA MASTER 29 30 27 25 56
DNF
111
34 28205 36 CASTOR JOSÉ LUIS ÁLVAREZ JOSÉ LUIS RENDAL CNR FERROL GALLEGA SENIOR 23 38 31 35 25 114
35 30469 28 DISCRETO GERARDO OSES AROA RUBIO MORENO FS CADIZ / CN TROCADERO ANDALUZA SENIOR 20 22 17 56
DNF
56
DNF
115
36 29924 14 FEFO III FERNANDO JUAREZ MARRERO RAÚL NARANJO RCN GRAN CANARIA CANARIA SENIOR 38 28 29 37 24 118
37 28471 50 FERRALEMES ENRIQUE PORTO ANTONIO SOLIÑO RCN VIGO GALLEGA SENIOR 56
DNF
56
DNF
18 32 17 123
38 27218 58 NEO LUIS FORD PALOMA HERNÁNDEZ RC ASTUR DE REGATAS ASTURIANA SENIOR 21 33 44 44 38 136
39 30154 62 CHANCELAS IVÁN ELEJABEITIA MORENO FERNÁNDO GONZÁLEZ CNR ENM GALLEGA ACADEMIA – JUNIOR 32 37 38 36 31 136
40 28634 51 SUPIMPA JAVIER RASILLA CARMEN ROSALES RCN VIGO GALLEGA SENIOR 41 35 35 33 34 137
41 29633 20 OYAMBRE FERNANDO CELDRAN CARMEN HERRERO BENITO RCN MADRID – RCN LA CORUÑ MADRILEÑA MASTER 27 26 51 47 39 139
42 30161 67 BELUSO ANTONIO DE UGARTE RAMÓN TOUZA CNR ENM GALLEGA MÁSTER 56
OCS
40 40 34 33 147
43 30370 48 STIGIA CÉSAR BLANCO DAVID FERNÁNDEZ BOUZA RCN VIGO GALLEGA SENIOR 42 42 41 39 28 150
44 29578 7 PEDRO CADETE LEITE LUIS CADETE LEITE SPORT CLUB DO PORTO PORTUGUESA SENIOR 46 34 39 40 37 150
45 31060 56 SANTA ANA MANUEL ESPIN BENAVIDES ROCÍO PORRAS CNR ENM GALLEGA SENIOR 36 41 46 48 36 159
46 29500 35 KALMACHICHA JAIME PORCEL RODRÍGUEZ JAIME PORCEL CEBREIRO CNR FERROL GALLEGA SENIOR 39 39 36 56
DNF
56
DNF
170
47 30158 64 CANELAS ÁLVARO BABÉ PÉREZ GONZALO RODRÍGUEZ CNR ENM GALLEGA ACADEMIA – JUNIOR 44 44 50 41 41 170
48 30152 60 MONTALVO EWELIN RUCINSKA ANNA ZELAZNA E.N. POLONIA POLACA ACADEMIA 45 45 43 45 40 173
49 30155 63 CAMPELO PEDRO DE ARAGAO AMARAL RAPOSO RENATO GONZALVES RODRIGUES E.N. PORTUGAL PORTUGUESA ACADEMIA 43 49 48 42 43 176
50 30157 66 LAPAMÁN DANIEL LÓPEZ LACALLE OLATZ MONTENEGRO RCN GRAN CANARIA CANARIA SENIOR 48 47 47 46 42 182
51 27069 12 JORGE TRUJILLO CASTELLANO MIGUEL ÁNGEL CRESPO RCN GRAN CANARIA CANARIA MASTER 47 48 49 43 56
DNF
187
52 30159 65 MOURISCA GUY LAIGNELOT AYMERIC SANNIER E.N. FRANCIA FRANCESA ACADEMIA 49 56
DNF
45 49 44 187
53 29586 21 MAHALTA PLÁCIDO MÁRQUEZ CARMEN SÁNCHEZ RCN MADRID MADRILEÑA SENIOR 40 46 56
DNF
56
DNF
56
DNF
198
54 30151 59 PORTOCELO LARISSA MIHAELA SION ANDREI MAXIMILIAN VOICULE E.N. RUMANÍA RUMANA ACADEMIA – JUNIOR 56
DNF
56
DNF
56
DNF
56
DNF
56
DNF
224
55 30153 61 MOGOR YORDAN MOMCHEV LLIYAN LLIEV E.N. BULGARIA BÚLGURA ACADEMIA 56
DNF
56
DNF
56
DNF
56
DNF
56
DNF
224

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *