Tags

Spanish Ranking - Final

Saturday, 09 December 2017 18:55

Spanish Ranking - Circuito Nacional

1 - MARTÍN BERMÚDEZ
2 - JOSÉ RAMÓN PARDO
3 - MARCOS MÍGUEZ
4 - JOAQUÍN ARMENGOT
5 - ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ DE LA CÁMARA

... full results ...

Trofeo Armada Espanola - Day 2

Saturday, 09 December 2017 18:11

Santiago de la Ribera, December 9, 2017. Results after 4 races (1 discard)

1. FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ FERRER & MARINA SÁNCHEZ FERRER, 7

2. JOSÉ MARÍA GUERRERO MACÍAS & IGNACIO CANO, 8

3. JUAN MANUEL BARRIONUEVO & ROCIO COELLO NÚÑEZ, 12

4. MARTÍN BERMÚDEZ DE LA PUENTE & ÁNGELA PUMARIEGA, 12

5. ANTOLÍN ALEJANDRE DE OÑA & MARTA HERNÁNDEZ DE LA HIGUERA, 15

... full results ...

Trofeo Armada Espanola - Day 1

Friday, 08 December 2017 23:46

Santiago de la Ribera, December 8, 2017. Results after 2 races

1. FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ FERRER & MARINA SÁNCHEZ FERRER, 3

2. JUAN MANUEL BARRIONUEVO & ROCIO COELLO NÚÑEZ, 4

3. JOSÉ MARÍA GUERRERO MACÍAS & IGNACIO CANO, 7

4. MARTÍN BERMÚDEZ DE LA PUENTE & ÁNGELA PUMARIEGA, 10

5. MARCOS MIGUÉZ GONZÁLEZ & JOSÉ RAMÓN PARDO GALDO, 11

... full results ...

Trofeo de Otoño

Wednesday, 22 November 2017 21:59

Gijon, November 18, 2017. Final results after 8 races (2 discards)

(Photo courtesy of Félix González Muñiz)

1. Leticia PELAYO & Carlos ORDOÑEZ, 8

2. Jose PALACIO & Alberto SUAREZ DIAZ, 10

3. Alvaro ALEGRIA FERNANDEZ & Juan GARCÍA-OVIES, 21

4. Guillermo MARQUES PRENDES & Ignacio PRENDES PELAEZ, 26

5. Luis FORD & Catalina HERNANDEZ, 30

... full results and photos ...

Trofeo Almirante Novas

Wednesday, 08 November 2017 21:09

Ferrol, November 4-5, 2017

(Photo courtesy of Secretaria Snipe)

1º .- Julio Cabrero &Cia/Joaquin Armengol-Salvador Martinez_Artero 5 ptos RCMS-RCNSR
2º .- ESP 29837 -Ignacio Iturrioz-Alejandro Prego 8 Ptos CNRFERROL
3º .- Moino - Marcos Miguez/J.Ramon Pardo 9 " RCNCORUÑA
4º .- Mayor Tom - Juan Cajade/Victor Fernanadez 12 " RCNCORUÑA
5º ._ Brigantium - Miguel Cid/Pablo Biarge 15 " RCNCORUÑA
6º .- Pomba - Juan L.Perez-Lafuente/Carmen Blanco 19 " L.C.Villagarcia

Oseberg Challenge

Friday, 16 February 2018 00:00

Motril, Spain, February 16-17-18, 2018

Real Club Nautico de Motril

Event's website

Audax Trophy

Sunday, 22 October 2017 19:14

Palma de Mallorca, October 22, 2017. Results after 5 races (1 discard)

1. Gonzalo Crivello & Cecilia Granucci, 7

2. Ignacio Peguero Manzanares & Ignacio Jimenez Fraga, 13

3. Adrian Millon Butron & Marc Arrufat Guiteras, 23

4. Victor Perez Campos & Dries Crombe, 24

5. Kai Dost & Jorge Diaz Valdero, 27

... full results ...

Trofeo Ciudad de Ibiza - Final

Sunday, 15 October 2017 22:05

Ibiza, October 15, 2017. Results after 9 races (1 discard)

(Photo courtesy of Club Nautico Ibiza)

1. Jordi Triay & Arturo Barranco, 18

2. Teo Matheu & Pedro Cabrer, 20

3. Victor Perez Campos & Dries Crombe, 21

4. Mari Mayans & Rebeca Gomez, 32

5. Marc Terrasa & Ivan Moreno, 52

... full results ...

Trofeo Ciudad de Ibiza - Day 1

Saturday, 14 October 2017 19:33

Ibiza, October 14, 2017. Results after 3 races (top 3)

(Photo courtesy of Club Nautico Ibiza)

1. Teo Mateu & Pedro Cabrer, 9

2. Jordi Triay & Arturo Barranco, 9

3. Victor Perez Campos & Dries Crombe, 12

...

Trofeo de Otoño

Thursday, 28 September 2017 20:52

Gijon, September 23-24, 2017.

(Photo courtesy of Félix González Muñiz)

This wekend we had the first 4 races of the club's Autumn Trophy. It includes 2 races per day in september 23, 24, 30; october 21 and november 4 and 18. So the trophy ends in november.

Results after 4 races

1. Jose Alvarez-Hevia & Ignacio Brana, 8

2. Leticia Pelayo & Carlos Ordonez, 8

3. Jose Palacio Gonzales & Diego Jimenez Saez, 9

...